A Camel cow

A Camel cow

A
Camel
cow &
a Donkey
discusing who is the best

Camel:
i help in moving heavy loads

cow:
i give milk




.

.
.
Kuch to bol yar
teri izzat ka sawal ha...
  

Jun, 14 2010     179 chars (2 sms)     3191 views       Insult

more Insult SMS Messages

One of the
Intelligent
Monkey
Mising
In
Zoo.!
Its name is..
is..
is..
is..
is..
is..
is..
is..
is..
Don't worry
It is not u,
beCos
It is intelligent..
Please FAX ur Picture Urgently.


WaLLet mein Lagane K Liey nahi.


Kitab k Front page K Liey


Kitab ka Naam hai



QABAR KA AZAB.
Your network tariff has changed! Call charges are now calculated
according to brain size. The smaller the cheaper!Congrats You
can make free calls!
Pappu to chinese - Tu american
hai?
.
Chinese - No, I am chinese..
.
... ... pappu- Nahi, tu American hi hai...
.
Chinese - No, I am chinese..
.
pappu- Nahii , tu American hai ..
American hi
hai tu..
.
Chinese - Acha yaar, Main
American Hu..
Khush..?
.
pappu-saaale Shakal se to tu
chinese
lagta hai.
If A Gorilla Catches U,
What Will U Do?

?



?





I Know U Both Will Start Playing...

Its Natural When Close Friends Meet!!
Ye SMS Jaldi Jaldi Parho. . .


HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW
HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW
HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW HOW

Jaldi Parhne Ko Kaha Tha . . .Kuttay Ki Terha Bhonkne Ko Nahi . . . :p
Aurat ko qudrat ne:
Khoobsurat chehra diya,
Hirni si aankhen di,
Resham se bal,
Gulab se hont,
...Pyar bhara dil diya
aur phr...
Zuban de kar sabh satyanaash kardiya

ha ha ha
Kya aap jaante hain k dunya mai sab se intelligent kon hai???
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
zahir hai aap
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
to ho nai sakte
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
to phir
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MAI HUN
Ye BADAL

Ye BIJLI

Sirf Aap K Liye,


Ye HAWA

Ye MAUSAM

Sirf Ap K Liye,

8 Mahine Nahaye Nahi,

Ab 4 Mahine Ki Ye BAARISH...

Sirf Aap K Liye!
One day a donkey looked into mirror n said, "Oh, ugly face, big nose, narrow eyes "Afterwards he kiled himself.

So plz don''t look into mirror coz..





I''ll miss u... :P
Why does a stupid blond girl never swim on her belly? ...
When she feels something wet she turn on her back.
Jab Kabhi kanjusi ka award diya jayega apka naam sab sey pehley liya jayega. ghalti sey bhi ab sms na kerdena varna award haath sey niqal jayega!!