Unbelievable Moments in 2008.

Unbelievable Moments in 2008.
Unbelievable Moments in 2008.


1. PPP won the election.
2. Faraz death
3. Harbhajan slapped Srisanth.
4. Ronaldo kissed Bipasha Basu.
5. Tony Blair caught without ticket.
6. Marriot blast.
7. China launched space shuttle.
8. Mumbai blast.

9.
.
.
.

.


Bush did not return Al-Zaidi Shoes..!!!
  

May, 25 2010     315 chars (2 sms)     3149 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Best SMS of the year- a Mother makes her son "INTELLIGENT" in 20 Years, but a girl makes him STUPID in 2 minutes.
Khush to bahot hoge tum,

Ki forward karne ke liye SMS mil gaya,

Magar aab kya karoge...?

Jab msg me kuch bhi nahi mila...?

Ha ha ha ha
31st March Or 1st april
Fool is Fool dosnt matter.
Wishing very happy, prosperous and joyful
Fool Day to the King of Fools...;->
How woman calls their husband in first 6 years
Yr 1.Janu
Yr 2.O G.
Yr 3.Sunte ho?
Yr 4.O bunty k pappa
Yr 5.Kahan mar gaye?
Yr 6.Tum aate ho k main aaon?
Pandit nay ap k
Mobile ki kundli
Dekh kar btaya
hay.

K ap k Mobile par
Kanjusi ki aatma
Mandla rahi hay.


Foran10$M$ Ki
Balli de do
Ta k"SHANTI
ho jaye.
Mubarak Ho Musharraf Gaya..























Apni Biwi K Sath Ghoomney :-D
dum guy was filling up application form for a job.
He was not sure as to what to be filled in column
"Salary Expected".

After much thought he wrote : Yes!
Wohi Sheikh sb k batay ne kaha abu meri shadi pe atish bazi bhi honi chahye.. Sheikh sb kehtey beta fiker na karo koi patkha thuss nai hoga .. jab barat le ker gaye to Sheikh sb sub se agay they orr mou se awazen nikal rahe they.. THA THA THA .. DUZZZ DUZZ DUZZ... Wah sheikh sb ..
hEIGHT of tEcHNoLoGY


No mOther in mOther bOArd


nO key |N key bOArd


Kion har bar mosam ki tarah badal jate ho,
Har bar hamara dil dukhatay ho,

Yeh bat sun ker hamari roh tak kanp gaye,
Ae dost tum masjidon se chapal or lote churate ho
If You R 18 Years Old then scroll and read the mail other wise plz leave here....










are U 18 Years Old?

if

YES

Then Scroll down

''

''

''

''

''

''

''

''

I again Advice you if you are not 18 plz go back!

''

''

''

''

''

''

ok as u like now see this

''

''

''

''

''

''

''

NADRA

National Database & Registration Authority, Pakistan

Agar aap ne apna CNIC (Computerized National Identity Card) abhi tak nahin banwaya tau foran banwa Lain...

as Govt. of Pakistan has rule that CNIC holder must be 18 yrs OLD ...

Tention Door Ho gayee na!!! Ha ha ha ha
what is the name of bruce lee''s sister in law?
.
.
.
.
.
.sA-l33