A psychological study

A psychological study
A psychological study Has proved that all the donkeys, monkeys. idiots, mentals use their thumb to read sms. Don''t change ur finger, its too late
  

May, 25 2010     146 chars (1 sms)     3206 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Hum Gaye Thay Un K Ghar,


Kehna Tha Dil Se Dil Mila Lo,,,,


Unki Ammi Ne Khola Darwaza

Hum Ghabra K Bolay Aunti





Taliban aa gaye hain cable katwa Lo!
TOM CrUISE went to court to prove that he is the most Handsome & good Looking on earth but he failed and came out Angrily and asked:
Yar YE Hamy koun HAi ??
SPECIAL OFFER,
BRING A CHIT ON EXAM DAY,
SCRATCH AND SHOW IT TO YOUR NEAREST TEACHER &
WIN FREE TRIP TO PRINCIPLE’S OFFICE & ENJOY 3 YEAR
VACATION AT HOME.
''Memon ka beta:
abbu 2 Rps do na

Abbu:nahi dunga

Beta:abbu de do, doodh walay ki or ammi ki ek bat bataon ga

Abbu:yeh lo 5 Rps jaldi batao

Beta:doodh wala ammi ko bol raha tha k abhi tak is mahinay k paise nhi diay kal se doodh nhi milega :D

Moral :
Sirf memon hi memon sy paisy nikalwa sakta hy....?

LIBRA SUNAAR''
Once a Lady was drinking COKE,
MACHAR falls in ,Lady takes it out.
Machar Says MAA!
Lady asks why did u cal me MAA?
Machar says" Main teri COKE se nika hoon"

American Agency
Black Water K
Khilaaf Hum Nay
Aik Agency
Banany Ka Socha
Hai. U R Requested
2 Join Us
0ur Agency
Name z





"Soda Water" ;->
When sum1 touch u
& u dont feel it,
its IGNORANCE.


Wen sum1 touch u
&u feel it,


its LOVE

Bt when nobdy touchs u n u feel it,











then its Khujli...
MAN : I WENT TO THE DENTIST THIS MORNING.
WIFE : DOES YOUR TOOTH STILL HURT ???
MAN : I DON''T KNOW THE DENTIST KEPT IT...
Girls are like phones. . . .

We love to be held. . .

Talked too. . .

But

if you press the wrong button you''ll be disconnected. . . ;-
Gadhi Ne Gadhe Se Pucha
Aaj Mai Kaisi Lag Rahi Hu?
.
.
.
.
Gadhe Ne Kaha
Bilkul "Kareena Kapoor."
A guy frm my College...
In Physics Lab

"Go here, Stand There..."....!!
Girl''s father: Mein nahi chahta ki meri beti apni puri zindagi 1 gadhey k saath guzarey...Boyfriend: Bas,esi liye mein ussey yahan se le janey ayia hon...;-)