Girl before marriage

Girl before marriage
Girl before marriage looks like, Barbie doll.. After Marriage, Beautiful doll.. After 1 year, Nice doll.. After 2 years, Only doll.. After 3 years, Panadol........
  

May, 25 2010     163 chars (2 sms)     3013 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Once during the tea break between india and pakistan match....
Afridi wanted biscuits wid his tea...
Inspite of asking Sachin for the biscuits who was close by to the biscuits plate... He called Inzy who was standin far away....
why so...?







socho.....








socho socho.........









coz "HAQ SE MANGO PRIYA GOLD"... ;-
Pathan to Teacher: I'm going ka kya matlab hota hai ?

Teacher: Mein ja raha hun.

Pathan: Matlab bataye bagher to yaha se tera baap bhi nahi ja sakta.
When apple is green it is ready 2 pluck n when a girl is 18 she is ready to get a...
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
SHINAKHATI CARD
Hamaisha ghalat hi sochna..
Ek bacha apne ammi se: ammi abbu bohat sharmeelay hain.

Ammi: haan sach, agar tumharay abbou sharmeelay na hotay to tu 5 saal bara hota ;->
Source of Vitamin
"Cricket balls are a rich source of Vitamin A, B, C, D & E.

I chew them regularly to stay fit"

-Shahid Afridi
Lady 2 Another:
Tumhare Khyal Me Us Mard Ko Kia Saza Milni Chahiye Jo Kisi Aurat Se Shadi Ka Wada Kare Aur Phir Mukar Jaye....???


2nd Lady:Us Ki Shadi Zabardasti Ussi Aurat Se Kara Deni Chahiye..... ;->
Ek larki ka dil sab sy zaida kab dukhta hai?




Jb wo kisi kaam wali ko apna
lawn ka print pehne hue dekhti ha
Assi Jinnan da rah har ghari tak dey reh, O aaye tey ghari ghari, "Ghari" tak dey reh
The lovely love Theorem -
To Love some 1 is madness,
2b loved by someone is a Gift,
loving some1 who loves u is a duty,
but being loved by some1 whom u luv is LIFE.
~T h O u G h T
P r O v O k I n G~


After
T u e s d a y .......



Week Itself Says .......



W T F ....... =P ;->
100 pathan aik kashti me sawar thay
k achanak kashti ruk gai
.
.
.
or
.
.
.
sab doob gaye, kaisay?
.
.
.
pathan thay na sub,
dhakka laganay utar gaye
:p
A junior in an office dialed his boss's number by mistake & said :
Hey, send a coffee in my cabin in two minutes !......
Boss shouted : do you know whom you're talking to?!!!!!!
... Junior: no!
Boss: i'm the boss of this office.
Junior(in the same tone): & do u know whom you're talking to?
Boss: no!
Junior: thank God.(and disconnected the phone).. ;) :P