If I was an artist,

If I was an artist,
If I was an artist,
you would be my picture!
If I was a poet,
you would be my inspiration!
If I was an author you would be my story!

But I''m only a cartoonist!
  

May, 21 2010     167 chars (2 sms)     3204 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

4 things bOys dO in exam hal:

1.counting nO Of gals 2.flirting w/ lady invigilator
3.reading d brand name Of pen
4.thinking''s 2stdy 4next exam-:-D
Santa: Look a thief has entered our kitchen
and he is eating the cake I made.

Banta: Whom should I call now,
Police or Ambulance?
2010.
1 class ka bacha apni Miss se kehta hai.
Mai aap ko kaisa lagta hoon?
Miss: So sweet!
Bacha: To phir mai apne ammi abbu ko aap k ghar kab bhejun.
Miss: Wo kyon?
Bacha: Ta''kay wo hamari baat agay chalayen,
Miss: Ye kya bakwaas hai!

Bacha:
.
Tution parhne k liye..
a boy in love with a girl, continue to be in love with her and a girl
in love with a boy, continue to be in love with him, untill on unless
any external agent(brother or father of the gal) comes into play and
break the legs of the boy
IN French: "bonjour" IN Spanish: "Te quiro" IN Italian: "Teamo" IN English: "Good morning" IN Punjabi: "uth BEGHAIRTA kum te nai jana"
I
*
*
*
*
knøw
*
*
*
*
U
*
*
*
*
R
*
*
*
søøø
busy
*
*
*
*
is liyè
*
*
*
*
*
sms màin kuch nàhi
likkhà k àap kø pàrhnà
pàrey gà ;->
1 Murghi ne apne malik ko khush karne k lea sawa kilo ka 1 anda dia

malik bohat khush hua aur murghi ko shabash di

murghi ko shabash to mil gae magar
Pichware ka dard sari umar na gea

Moral:
ziada efficiency dikhane se apni he watt lagti hai malik ke nahi
Es Dil Ki hy ek " CONDITION"

Jisme Nahi har kisi ko " PERMISSION "

Sirf ap Jese Dost ko hy " ADMISSION "

Who Be Bina " DONATION "

Just Maintain " GOOD RELATION "
Pathan In Crore-Pati



Amitabh : '' 9 0'' se pehly kia
aata hy ... ??

Pathan kaafi dair
sochny k baad bola

















Ayesha Manzil .. =P ;)


Teacher: Johny,
if your father earned $100,000
and gave half of it to your mother,
what would she have?

Little johny: A heart a attack!
Teacher: Ohm's law sunao.


student: Pura tu nae aata bs akhir se aata hai. . .

Teacher: Chalo shabash woe suna do.

Student: "That is called Ohm's Law" :-)
Why women Love gold more
than men ?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Because gold has 24 carrot
whereas man has only one carrot.