pathan & admi

pathan & admi
Admi bakriyan chara raha tha

Pathan:
ye bakriyan kahan ly ja rhy ho?


Admi:
Inhen school chorne ja rha hon


Pthan:
Mjy pagal smja ha?







Aj to itwar ha..
  

Apr, 09 2011     160 chars (1 sms)     3442 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

What Would U Call The Most Beautiful Ant???




Chi-Kani...

:))
After a striving movement of 25 years.

MQM chairman ALTAF HUSSAIN has completed his first book.

Book available on many stalls and Pdf version @ internet also




Book Name :











"Kallu k Lateefay" =P =D
Patient to Doc: Aapne nurse bahut achhi rakhi hai, uska haath lagte hi main theek ho gaya.
Doctor: Jaanta hu, thappar ki awaaz mujhe bhi sunai di thi
Make for me a place within your heart
On which I can depend. For only you
Touch the ancient wellsprings of my tears,
Home through all the wanderings of my years,
Eden that no other can renew,
Root I cannot rend through rage or art.


This is my head ….

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Itni dair dabanay k liyay thanks.
I am feeling much better now:-)
Boy: Papa Sach Or Raaz Me Kia Farq Hai?

Papa: Tum Mery Bety Ho Ye Sach Hai,
Tumhara Dost Arshad B Mera Hi Beta Hai
Ye 1 Raaz Hai ;)
ENGINEERING ANTHEM*

Fight fight never surrender,
After may there is december.
Where there is a wil there is a way,
After december there is a may.
Whats
difference
between
first NIGHT
&
LAST NYT?
.
.
.
If
u
sleep
on
FLOWERS,
its 1st NIGHT!
.
.
.
If
u
sleep
wid
FLOWERS
on
u,
its
LAST NIGHT..!
Why Kareena did not marry Shahid

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

Bcz she wanted a new surname after marriage

Not Kapoor agiain...
Ek Admi Hotel Gaya Aur Waiter se Bola " Waiter Ek Sureelee chai Pilayo "
Waiter: Hamray Han GAAIY ka Doodh ata hai NArgis ka nahi
Teacher:Tum School Kisliye Aate Ho?

Stud:Vidya K Liye Sir.

Teacher:To Phir Tum

Class Mein So Kyu Rahe Ho?

Stdnt:Aaj Vidya Nahi Aai Isliye
In d corridor of mall
Do U knw
Y boyz hold girl''s hands ?
Coz
If they leave their hand
they wl go 4 shopping

It looks Romantic
But its actually Economics =P ;)