Thr Was An Old Man

Thr Was An Old Man
Thr Was An Old Man Who Use 2 Park Vehicals For Others

Suddenly One Day Evry1 Startd Calling Him Spider Man

WHY?

His Name Was Peter Park-Ker
  

May, 17 2010     149 chars (1 sms)     3072 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

One Day Teeth and Tongue were in Conversation..


Teeth Said:
"If I just press u a little, you will get cut"


Tongue Replied:
"If I misuse one word against someone, all ur 32 will come out of the mouth... =P ;->
BIWI k kharche se tang aakar PATI bola.."1 kg. LipStick ek m0nth me kha jati ho.."

BIWI boli.."jhoot q boltay ho,500 garms to tum hi chaat jaty ho. Haha
Ek Memon dOctOr k pass gaya aur bOla
k ghar ja kar mareez check karne
k kitne paise Lo ge?

DoctOr: 300 rupay

Memon: Chalein DoctOr sahab..

Ghar pOhnche tOu DoctOr
ne pOocha k mareez kahan hai?

Memon: Mareez kOi nahi hai,
Taxi wala 500 rupay maang raha tha
aur aap 300 mein le aaye
Marriage is a relationship of love between life partners and love is blind…therefore, marriage is 4 blind people.
Top 3 Universities Rule :

1: Be Quite In The Class Coz Others Are Sleeping
2: Don''t Forget To Carry Books It Works As Pillow
3-Keep The Campus Clean , So Be Absent
Tum Itne Khubsurat Ho, Tum Se Bahar Bhi Sarminda Hai,
Kabhi Bhul Se Bhi Kabristan Mat Chale Jana
Warna Murde Kahe Uthange, Abhi Hum Bhi Jinda Hai..
A sardar saw a beautiful girl,
He went there and kissed her!!
Girl(Angerly): Hay! What are you doing??
Sardar: B.Com Final year!
( o_o)

(o_o )

( o_o)

(o_o )

( o_o)

(o_o )

Nigahain aj b us Kuttay ko tlash krti hy
pappu



Jis ne kaha tha
Loadshading 2010 mei khatam hojae gi ;->
PLz Pray For Me






I just Got my MedicaL report My condition is
Very CriticaL







As Days r Passing i''m Becoming
More









CuTe

SMARTER

&

AttracTive

Its Not CurabLe. . . ;->
1 srdar ji khali katori mein roti dubo k kha raha tha
Waiter ne dkha to pucha: Ap kia kr rhe hain?
Srdrji: Me maths ka teacher hu, Mene daal suppose ki hui hai!
~ A MARRIED WOMAN''S
POEM ~

He didnt lyk d curry &
He didnt lyk my cake
He said my biscuits
were 2hard
Not lyk his mother
used 2 make
I didnt prepare
coffee rite
He didnt lyk the stew
I didnt mend his socks
d way his mother used 2
I pondered 4 an answer
I was looking 4 a clue
Isnt dere anything I
cud do 2 match his
mothers shoe?
Then I smiled as I
saw light
1 Thing I cud definitely
do
I turnd around &
slapped him tight
Just like his mother
used 2 ... ;->


Gabbar:
Aaj Maine Basanti Ko Nahatey Huye Dekha..!

Viru:
Kuttey Kaminey Main Tera Khoon Pi Jaunga..

Gabbar:
Abey Main Naha Raha Tha Basanti Ja Rahi Thi.