** Breaking News **

** Breaking News **
** Breaking News **

Karachi Millenium Main Dhamaka Hogaya Hai

=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=

Ek Pent K Sath 2 Shirts FREE :p
  

May, 17 2010     162 chars (2 sms)     2929 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Pathan phone pe wapda waly se: Janaab thori dair k liye light to band kijiye.
.
.
.
WAPDA wala:Q sir ?
.
.
.
Pathan:Wo yara humara dimagh mein ek naya Gaali aaya hai wo apko dena hai.
We''ve known each other for quite a while now, do u think we can b more than friends? cos i like u very much. will u b my partner 2 rob a bank
train se yaad aya...










train se yaad aya...







[remembered from train...]









train se yaad aya...








o kiya kiya, kya kiya, kya kiya re sanam.....;->
Ur words r Antibiotics, ur smile is Analgesic, ur touch is Anti-Inflammatory, ur presence is Antiseptic & ur SMS is Anti-Pyretic that''s why I never fall ill


1Admi Santa ki beta se Puchhta he
Beta Papa Ghar me he?

Santa ka Beta Sprite Pete hue
Uncle Sidha bolo Mummy se milna he

Sidhi Bat No Bakwas


Facts Abt Me:

Einstien Copied My Eqn E=Mc2
Bill Gates Was Asking For A Xp Cd Frm Me
When I Threw An Apple On Newton He Knew Abt Gravity


An ECONOMIST
Is A Surgeon With
An Excellent Scalpel
And Rough-edged
Lancet,
Who Operates
Beautifully On The
Dead And Tortures
Living ... ;->
Lux
Sunsilk
Tulsi''
Bioaamla
Dalda
Mobillink
National food
Habib
Candyland
Walls
Ahmad fabric
Aur
Sultan banaspati
ki jaanibse aap ko

Durr Fittay Moou
Boy To His Girlfriend:Darling Maray Kaan Me Kuch Garam Sa,

Kuch Naram Sa,

Kuch Namkin Sa,

Kuch Mitha Sa Kaho.

Girlfrind Sharmatey Huway Boli:Halwa Pur
Doctor: Bachey ko paani
dene se pehle boil ker
lena chahiye ...

Sardar: Lekin Janab
Boil krne se bacha
marr tou nahi jaye
ga... ??? ;->
Hey U Know Which is the best day to propose a girl... April 1
U Know Why??
If she accept its your luck otherwise just tell April Foooooll
1.Do you feel lazy to get up early in the morning ?

2.Does a book work as a sleeping pill?

3.Attend classes only for attendance?
...
4.see the calendar for holidays ?

5.cell in place of a pen ?

If the above is happening with u..
congratulations!

U r a perfect student ;-)