tip of da day 3

tip of da day 3

"Tip Of Da Day"

3muuli Waly Parathy
2gobi Waly Parathy
1plate Mash Ki Dal
OR
1boul Ubly Channy Ek Sath Khain

Or




Chalta Phirta CNG STATION BAN JAIN
  

May, 06 2010     170 chars (2 sms)     3211 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Teacher: Tomorrow there will be a lecture on Sun.
Everyone must attend it.
Raju: No! I will not be able to attend it.
Teacher: Why?
Raju: My mother will not allow me to go so far !!
Suraj Dube Ga To
Chand Nikl Aega
Chand Ajega To Suraj
Nikl Aega
Abhi Waqt Hy Apni
Harkaten
Sudhar Lo Wrna Hr
Shaks Yhi Kehta Nazr
Aega
"AISA KROGE TOU
KON AEGA" ;)
Two friends billooo & tillooo went to school for appearing in English exam ( 7th standard ) . They had crammed an essay of "MY BEST FRIEND". But unfortunately , in the question-paper it was written as......

Q: write an essay on "MY FATHER"in just 30-45 words .

So billooo was utterly confused & nervous... what to do !!!

Tillooo gave an idea . . . . just write the essay My best friend & just keep on replacing the word friend with the father.....

So this was how billooo & tillooo wrote the essay "MY FATHER"......

Fathers & fathers are everywhere , but good fathers are very rare . I have so many fathers , but my best father is pyarelal. He is my neighbour. He often comes to my home & my mother likes him very much....
A Smile

Is An Inexpensive Way ...

To Change Ur Looks ...


















Ab Ziada Mat Mkurana

Werna Log MALUNG Samjhai''n Ge ;->
Teri ummid tera intizar krte H

Ae sanam hm to sirf






















Teri Bahen se pyar karte He
Miss: Tum baray ho k kya karo ge?
Student: Shadi.
Miss: Mera matlab hai, kya bano ge?
Student: Dulha.
Miss: I mean, baray ho k kya haasil karo ge?
Student: Dulhan.
Miss: IDIOT, mera matlab hai, baray ho k mama papa k liye kya karo ge?
Student: Bahu laoon ga.
Miss: Stupid, tumharay papa tum se kya chahtay hain?
Student: Pota.
Miss: Ya Allah, tumhari zindagi ka kya maqsad hai?
Student: Shadi.."
Mei tou bus yuhi family ke sath tv dekh raha tha "PAppu"


Ankhein sharam se neechäy ho gai jub suna hum ne


''This song is brought to you by touch condom.. ;->

Wo Kon Se 2 Log Hain Jin Ka Dipartment Alag Hai Magar Kam Ek Hi Hai?

1)Zardari

2)Hamesh.


DoNo ka kAm aWam kO pErshAn kArNa hai ...=P;->
Hum kabhi aapse khafa nahi hote,
Pyar ke rishte bewafa nahi hote,
Aap bhale hume bhulakar KHANA KHA LO...
HUM Aapko Yaad kiye bina PANI BHI NAHI PETE !!
Identification Of
Students ...

Books In Bag,
Faisalabad

Books In Hands
Sialkot

Rolled Books In Jeans
Lahore

W/o Books
But Cell Fones In Hands
Karachi ... ;->
''Badtameez'' Friends are always ''bdtmz''.

They receive many msgs but they send ''ikka dukka'' msgs in a week.

Actually they r spacial kind of ''bgairat''.

They become more ''Dheet'' after a lot of ''baisti''.

They are bikhari infront of frndz. but very Sakhee 4 their girlfrnds n boyfrnds.

And they never eat ''SHARAM''. :-P
Arz Kia Hai :
Inhi Pathron Pay Chal Kr Agr A Sako Tu Ao ,
.
Inhi Pathron Pay Chal Kr Agr A Sako Tu Ao,
.
.
.
Ludi Hay Jamalo Pao , Ludi Hey Jamalo Pao;-)