In order to become

In order to become
In order to become the master, the politician poses as the servant.
  

Jun, 11 2010     68 chars (1 sms)     3887 views       Politics

more Politics SMS Messages

Larki khubsurat honi chahiyeh ……………………….
.
.
Q ky ……..
.
.
.
.
.
..
Shareef to Nawaz shareef be hai……
Politics is the art of looking for trouble,
finding it whether it exists or not,
diagnosing it incorrectly,
and applying the wrong remedy.
Government is like a baby. An alimentary canal with a big
appetite at one end and no sense of responsibility at the other.
The more you read and observe about this Politics thing,
you got to admit that each party is worse than the other.
The one that"s out always looks the best.
Pakistan k Masael,

Politicians
Police
Army
Double Crossers
Pakistan k Vasael,

Gharib Awam

phir b kehta hoon, Masael ko Khatam karo aur Vasael ka kamal dekho.
Politics, it seems to me, for years, or all too long,
has been concerned with right or left instead of right or wrong.
Lamha lamha waqt guzar jaye
ga…
Roh ka jism se rishta toot
jaye ga…
Abhi waqt hai 2,4 sms kar
do
kal kya pata
Nawaz Shareef 1 sms pr kitna
text lgaye ga…
Wat did Clinton say wen accused of copying
his homework frm his galfrnd at Oxford?
I dint hav textual relations wit tat woman.
Good leaders are like baseball umpires;
they go practically unnoticed when doing their jobs right.
Politics is the gentle art of getting votes from the poor
and campaign funds from the rich,
by promising to protect each from the other.
Yeh Bhazi Khoon ki Bhazi hai
Yeh Bhazi tum hi haro ga
Har ghar se Bhutto nikla ga
Tum kitna Bhutto maro ga

Jiye PPP
Jiye BHUTTO
Jiye BENAZIR
Judges, Aur Qadeer Khan Sahib ka masla hal karna achchee baat hai,laikin hamari soch iss sey bard kar honee chahiye, Kaheen aisa to naheen k hum kissi aur Musharaf ko Dawat dey Rahey hein... Musharaf sey jo Ghunah huye wo to apni jagah laikin meri yeh tajweez hai k "Khudara iss Mulk ko Sahi Manoon mein Islami Bananein k Liye aisey Steps uthayein k jin sey phir koi Musharaf sir na utha sakey"

Kindly think and do your best as you can. Allah Bless you All.