Dost ne Dil ka haal

Dost ne Dil ka haal
Dost ne Dil ka haal batana chour diya Hum ne bhi gehraee main jana chour diya aap ne sms kerna kya band kiya Hum ne bhi mobile charge kerana chour diya
  

May, 25 2010     151 chars (1 sms)     3021 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

An old man tottered into a lawyer''s office and asked for help in arranging a divorce. "A divorce?" asked the unbelieving lawyer. "Tell me, how old are you?"

"I''m eighty-four, " answered the old man.

"Eighty-four! And how old is your wife?"

"My wife is eighty-one. "

"My, my," said the lawyer, "And how long have you been married?"

"Next September we will complete sixty-two years."

"Married for sixty-two years?! Why would you want a divorce now?"

"Because," the man answered calmly, "enough is enough."
Pathan Pizza-hut Gya
Tou Waiter Ne Pizza La
Kr Rakh Dia
Pathan 1/2 Ghntey tk
Betha Raha Phir
Chillany Lga

O Kocha Naan Rkh k
Gya Hy Salan Tmhara
Baap Layega ... ;->
After finishing MBBS, Dr. Munna started his practice. He checked the eyes, tongue & ears of his 1st patient by torch & finallly said Bole To..Torch Theek hai...!!!


Importance of thumb…

Children use it 4 chewing

Illiterate people use it 4 sign

Winners 4 victory
.
.
AND
.
.
My FANS use it 4 reading my messages
.
.
.
.
.
Oh….u toooo?
Tum Aa Gaye Ho . . .








Noor Aa Gaya Hai. . .










Chalo Teeno Mil k Cricket Khelain . . . ;->
Muna Bhai: Ye Gandhi Bapu Har Note
Me Haste Kyu Rehte Hai?

Circuit: Simple Hai Bhai...

Royenge To Note Geela Ho Jayega Na?
:-@
Signs of a suicide bomber given by Police

1) they Look healthy due to packings inside

2)wearing new unwashed clothes

3) new haircut n face shave

4) they do not speak or engage in talk

5) Recite something in their mouth

Keep an eye on your surroundings and when you see someone like mentiond above

Tey tusi v kalma par lena tawada v time agya g .... =P ;)
7 Saal pehlay meri grl
frnd kay saray bhai kam
peh jatay thay,


aj salay ghar mein
bethay ha,


Aur date marna
Impossible Ho gya ha.




JEENAY DO MUSHARAF
"PAppu" Arz kArtA hy..

TEri YAAd mE HuM itnA Kho gAyE..

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

POTTY kArtAy kArtAy wAhiN Soo gAyE... ;->

Wo Kya Cheeze He Jo wife Apnay hsbnd Ko Sari Umar Nahi Deti?


Socho ?












Ans-SHANTI
''Dil ko Pata tha woh zaroor aayegi.

Wah...

Dil ko Pata tha woh zaroor aayegi.

Par kabhi socha na tha k SURPRISE main apna Husband saath layegi.@''
Ache d0st ki kh0bian..
1.kh0bsurat h0 magarmach ki trah
2.aqalmand h0 gadhe ki trah
3.phurtila h0 kachwe ki tarah
4.khulus wala h0
Kutay ki trah
5.hands0me h0 bandar ki trah..



A'' ha k0i shak nai tum mai t0 ye sari kh0bian hain pyare d0st;-)