''Shaikh Apni BV ka Sadqa utarta hai 15 Rs ka. Aur

''Shaikh Apni BV ka Sadqa utarta hai 15 Rs ka. Aur
''Shaikh Apni BV ka Sadqa utarta hai 15 Rs ka.

Aur

Us main 85 daal kar Mobile ka Card Load kar leta hai.

B.V: Ye kya?

Shaikh: Sadqa Gharib Govt ko gaya Balance meray Paas aagay. :-)''
  

May, 24 2010     195 chars (2 sms)     3363 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Santa found answer to the most difficult question ever- What comes first - the chicken or the egg?
O yaar, jiska order pehle doge, vo ayega!

D¡L Ka Sab Se Barra Connection Kis K Sath Hota Hai?

?

?

?

?

Apko To Pata
Hona Chahiye

?

?

?

?

?


Poket Sayyyyy

Question: Why do some teachers
wear sunglasses?
Answer: Because their
students are very bright! ;-)
Your b''thday is a day set aside just to celebrate you,
A day to shower you with attention and appreciate your gudness and warmth,
In my own,I celebrate you the rest of the year,too
For you are a very rare person and special friend and I thank you for being the wonderful part of my world..Happy B''thday My 4ever Friend
What a Wondrful Drama..
Writen by Dr Farooq Sattar
Cast:
Hero:Altaf bhai
Heroen:Altaf
Vilan:Altaf
Drama Name
"Istifa,topi ya chalaki"
Altaf, Altaf.. Bajao tali.


NAME:
Basheeran Maasi

PASSI0N:
Jhaaro Pocha

SPECIALIST:
Gattar or Pipe line kholna

Date of Birth:
16/03/75

WEIGHT:164 Kgs
HEIGHT:3''5"

COLOR:Dark Chocolate blck

BIRTH PLACE:
BhAiNs C0L0ny

DREAM:
ShAdi kArooNgi to Sirf sMs phArnE wALE sE... =P

Oy huy..
MuskurAhAt tu dEkho MErE dosT keE... ;->
TeAcHeR: "YoU MiSsEd ScHoOl YeStErDaY DiDn''T YoU?"


StUdEnT: "No NoT EvEn A LiTtLe BiT."
Beauty
Is
The
Power ...
By Which
A Woman
Charms
A Lover
And
Terrifies
A Husband ...
Cheese is Cheese
Butter is butter
if u 4get me
i will throw u in
*-*-*-*-*-*-*
* G U T T E R *
*-*-*-*-*-*-*
Judge: why r u arrested?
Sardar: for shopping early?
Judge: well, that’s not a crime,
anyway how early were u shopping?
Sardar: before opening the shop….
Question: Why do some teachers
wear sunglasses?
Answer: Because their
students are very bright! ;-)
Sali:jijaG 500 RS. dedo

agley haftey doongi

Jiji-1000 RS. lely par
abhi dedo.;->