Lux & Rexona r lovers,lived in Safeguard 2000 apartment.........

Lux & Rexona r lovers,lived in Safeguard 2000 apartment.........
A Love Story

Lux & Rexona r lovers,lived in Safeguard 2000 apartment in Dettol street,
Lux's dad Capri & mama Palmolive fixed his marriage with Opal But Rexona's dad Lifebuoy & mama Camay decided Lux & Rexona's marriage in Dove registrar office.
Rexona's uncle Rin & aunty Pears signed as witness.
1 year later Rexona gave birth 2 twins
they named them Johnson & Johnson
Moral
Maine app koo saray soaps k naam yaad karwa diye hain,ab tu mou dho le yar..!
  

Dec, 29 2011     456 chars (3 sms)     3546 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages




DAILY DAWN:

CA PAPER DEC 2009 HAS BEEN LEAKED OUT.

Q) Wat is da capital of France?

ON DEC 2009: Students write PARIS is da capital of France

RESULT DAY: Students FAILED

EXAMINER COMMENT(wid a devil laugh): capital of France is "F".:-D

CONCLUSION: Even if da paper leaks student cannot pass. Hahaha.
Are utho…

Ye koi soney ka waqt hai?

Jab dekho sotey rehte ho?

Kya sari zindagi so so ke bitani hai?

Aur haan jaag jao to shor mat karna

Mein so raha hoon..
One day de Fat Ram Singh visits Dietitian..

Doctor Said: Run 8 Km for 300 days...


Ater 300 days Ram Singh ne phone kiya....


sir mein slim ho gayi..lekin

Doctor: lekin..?


.
.
.
.
.

2400 km away from home...!
Men are like small children. You bring a new one home and the ones already there resent it.
''News: 3 Chimps escaped from the zoo... 1 was caught watching tv... another playing football and the third one was caught reading this txt message.''

Pathan : Kal hum Ne raat se subah tak 4 rupe ghnta packge pe apni grlfrnd se bat kya!

Dost: wo Q?

Pathan: humko Molvi ne bola tha k aaj jaagne ka raat hai ;->
Hey Dear Kaha ho
Yar Pata Hai Kab Se Wait kar RAha Hoo
Jaldi Aoo Na Ache Se Tayar Ho Kar Aana
Dekho Hamesha Ki Tarah 1st Prize Tumhein Milna
Chahiye Aaj mera Yar Phir
Monkeys Fashion Show Jeete Ga ..

Pathan:
Yaar Bakray Ki Zabaan Khao Gay?
2nd:
Nahi, Main Moun Say Nikli Hui Cheez Nahi Khata..
1st:
Acha,
To Phir Ye Lo,
Anda Khao..!!

Top SEVEN funny SMS characters, by rank:

<[;-{) Pathan

#:@ Sardar

[]:-( Fraz

{:-< Zardari

;^O Shaikh

B~) Meera

&
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

d;^> Pappu

Tu kia samjha k main TERA nam laine lagga hon,
nahe JAn|x abhi tou itna mashoor nai hua... =P ;->
Pathan: Hum Ne Ek Aisa Cheez Banaya Hai Jiske Zariye Dewar K Doosri Taraf Dekha Ja Sakta Hai........!!!!!!!!

Sardar: Wo Kia Cheez Banai Hai tumne Khan Shahab

Pathan: Suurakh... ;->
Santa: My dad was an extremely brave man. He once entered a lion''s cage.
Banta: He probably got a lot of applause ven he got out.
Santa: I didn''t say he got out.


Send Me Mesg On These Time



Morning

6am To 12pm

Noon

12pm To 4pm

Evening

4pm To 8pm

Night

8pm To 6am

Baki Time Tang Mat Karna Kam Karna Hota Hai
:-)