Q) If Draupati will be

Q) If Draupati will be
Q) If Draupati will be reborn in 21st Century, who will she marry?
a) Amitabh Bacchan b) Amrish Puri
c) Amir Khan d) Govinda
A) AMIR KHAN kyunki woh paanch ke barabar hai (coca cola)
  

May, 24 2010     186 chars (2 sms)     2906 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

You know why women starts with ‘W’…
because all questions start with “W”.. !
Who ?
Why ?
What ?
When ?
Which ?
Whom ?
Where ?
&
Finally Wife..!!!
Definition Of A
Professor ... !!!
























A Professor Is One
Who Talks In
Someone Else''s Sleep ... ;->
Balance Rs 00.00
Please recharge your account.
!!ONE TIME OFFER!!
Recharge your account free!!! Dial 03453053967 and say "FREE RECHARGE". Talk time worth Rs 250

If A PARATHA & A PIZZA Is Thrown From A 50 Feet
Building,Which Will Reach The Ground First?









Ans:PIZZA,Coz Itz A FAST FOOD!!
Man 2 Pathan: Khanji kal maine apko phone kia par apne uthaya nai.
Phathan: Kyun uthata. Yeh jo maine 30 Rupaiyye deke Gana lagwaya hai, woh tera Baap sunega?
ROz naya kapde penkar meri rhe gurzar se gurzar jati ho
.
.
.
Wah wAh
.
.
.
ROz naya kapde penkar meri rhe gurzar se gurzar jati ho,
Meri jaan sach sach batao ye kapde kaha se churati ho.
''hame to sms ne loota call mein kaha dum tha mere sms wha ponche jin kanjooso ke pass bal nhe tha''
Boy Friend:
Kya Tum Meri Salary Main Guzara Kr Logi ? ? ?

Girl Friend:
Main Tou Guzara Ker Loongi Kr Loongi . . . Par Tumhara Kia Ho ga ;->
''What are 3 words you never wanna hear whilst making love? Honey, I''m home!''
A gud frnd iz like a Donkey,

bcoz a gud friend carries the load of dificulties and pains in friendship.

U do same & U r my gud frnd,so U r my cute Donkey GUD LUK
2 Friends ne Jungle mein ek Sher ko dekha to ek dost Darakht pe charh gaya aur doosra Zameen pe let gaya aur saans rokli.
.
.
Sher paas aya aur bola:
.
.
.
Na puttar Na.....yaha pe Zubaida aapa k totke nahi chalte.
Doctor''s Preciptiom 4 U................

A Cute Little Smile 4 Brak Fast.......

More Laugh 4 Lunch........

Loadz Ov Happiness 4 Dinner...............
.
.
.
.
Doctor''s Fee........ A Sms When U R Freee.........:)