Aaj mene 1jaan bachai. Vo aise bachai

Aaj mene 1jaan bachai. Vo aise bachai
Aaj mene 1jaan bachai.
Vo aise bachai
Fakir ko pucha.. 1000 ka note dun to kya karega?
wo Bola..
khushi se mar jaunga.
Mene kaha..
ja
nahi deta...!
  

May, 21 2010     155 chars (1 sms)     2966 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Husband wanted to call the hospital
to ask about his pregnant wife,
but accidently called the cricket stadium.

He asks, “How’s the situation?”

He was shocked & nearly died on hearing the reply.

They said, “It’s fine. 3 are out,
hope to get another 7 out by lunch,
last one was a duck!”..:-P

Wife 2 Husband: Tumhen Pyar Karna Nahi Aata.


Husband: To Kya Ye 5 Bache Gamley se Nikle hain? :-p
Arz kia Hai!
Kabhi Tum Ghor Se Dekho Aaina.

wah wah!

Kabhi Tum Ghor Se Dekho Aaina.

Khud hi Hans Kar kaho gy,
MADE IN CHINA . Hahahahahahahaha

___@
___/_DON_\___
[_(@)______(@)



DON Ki Car Se Cheeni Nikaalna,
Mushkil He Nahi Namumkin Bhi Hai.


Kyon?


Kyon K

Don Khud Ek Pao Cheeni Le Kar Ja Raha Hai. :-)
Heaven is when u have

German car,

Amercian salary,

Chinese food

&

Pakistani Wife.


Hell is when Car is Chinese

food is German

wife is American

&

Salary Pakstani.


Salesman:This computer will
cut your workload by 50%.

Santa:That is great,
I will take two of them:p
''Ek bar kuch bandar jangal se bhag gaye phir wo hotel mein phuchen unme se ek pizaa kha raha tha ek burger kha raha tha aur kuch bade dhayan se ye message parh rahe the.''
Gandhigiri Ka
Funda No.840
"Koi Tumhe Bewakuf
Kahe To Chup
Raho"
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Muh Kholkar Use Sahi Saabit Mat KARO!
K.M. SHAHID Kaun Hai?



















I Swear I Dont Know Who Is K.M. SHAHID.....;-D
LOVE is the second mistake created by god..

ofcourse girls r the first..!!

but the fact is tht both r beautiful.!! ;-
2 men were talking!

1st Said- I got married Bcoz I was tired of Eating out, Cleaning house, n doing laundry work.

2nd said- I took divorce 4 d same Reason ;->
"Jis Ka Kaam Usi Ko Saajhay"


Exapmle>


Hamesh Reshamya In
"AP Ka Surror"


Flop . . . .


Is Film Ka Naam Hona Chahiay Tha,
"AP Ka KasoOR"