''suno, Mehsoos karo,

''suno, Mehsoos karo,
''suno,




Mehsoos karo,




Badal ki garaj




Bijli ki chamak



Barish ki ik ik boond





Tum se



Cheekh cheekh




kar keh rahi hai














"NAH Lo"
Eid abi dor hai.''
  

May, 24 2010     231 chars (2 sms)     3069 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Gareeb shohor bola:
Lagta hai ab dosto ke
aage hath phailana
paren ge....




Biwi:Jaldi se tum hath
phaila lo, warna mujhe
taangein phailana parein
gi........................-;>
Japnese guy visitd Pakistan & took taxi 2 go 2 friend''s house.
On the way,

Toyota pased by.

He told the driver:

Toyota, made in Japan runs very fast.

Then

Honda passed.

He again:

Honda, made in Japan runs very fast.

Then

for Prado,

He again gave same compliment.

Taxi Driver got angry.

When reached the destination,

Taxi driver:

Rs.4,000 Please.

Japnese:Wht?

So much this is.

The angry drivr replied:

Txi meter

Made in Pakistan run fast ;->
Aaj ka sawal Prime Minister Gillani sy...

Srinlankan team hamly mei koon involve hai..?
A. India
B. Taliban
C. America
D. Zrdari sy poch kar bataon ga..

GILANI.. D. Zardari sy puch kar bataon ga... =P ;->
Cricket has reached exciting levels wid T20 & IPL.

To improve exam system, same should be infused in exams.

1- Reduce exam duration to 1:30 hr & marks to 50.

2- Introduce strategic break after 30 mints.

3- Give free hit,
that is a chance for students to write there own questions & answers.

4- 1st 20 mins power play, that is no examiner in the exam hall.

5- Introduce fair play awards.
6- Cheer girls to dance for correct answers..
Once A Journalist Askd Meera
What Type Of Roles Do U Prefer ???

Meera Answerd:
Wese Tou Mjhe Chicken Roll Pasand Hyn
Magar
Beef Roll Bhi Kha Leti Hoon ...
Twinklw Twinkle LAZY STAR, kitna soyega uthja yaar, Up above d World so high,Sun has risen in d SKY,uthke jaldi PEELE CHAI, thn U Call & say me HI..(
After finishing MBBS, Dr. Munna started his practice. He checked the eyes, tongue & ears of his 1st patient by torch & finallly said Bole To..Torch Theek hai...!!!
Q: Aik Over Mein Kitni Balls Phenki Jaati HaiN?
Kya Kaha..6?
Sorry Aik Over Mein Aik He Ball 6
Baar Phenki Jaati Hai.
Aaye Baray Cricket k Shoqeen ;->
SomeOne..
MiSSES U..
NeeDS U..
Worries About U
Lonely Without U
Guess Who?
THE MONKEY IN
… THE ZOO ..
chando k chacha nein chando kee chachi kee,

chandani chowk mein chandani raat ko,






Qabr khudwai
Baray-e-Meherbani

Is Saal Qurbani
Ki Khaalai''n
Khi Stock Exchange (KSE)
k Fund Main Jama
Kara Ker
Sawab-e-Darain Hasil
Kare''n

Frm
KSE 100 Index
Khaal Committee ;->

Pathan Job K Liye London Jata Hai:

Officer: Tum Pakistan Main Kya Karobaar Kartay Thy?
Pathan: Selling G.S.K.


Officer: Ye Kya Hai?
Pathan: Garam Shakar Kandi. :-)