Teacher: If u have

Teacher: If u have
Teacher: If u have 12 choclates and u give 4 each to reena, meena and teena what will u have
Student: Three new girlfriends.... ;->
  

May, 20 2010     136 chars (1 sms)     3894 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Aik tah billa























































Bas aik he tah or nahi
"hai"
can u read fast in english !

MY
A my
They my
They they my
A my they na my.

.
.
.
.
.
.
..
.
.
.
Khulay nahi hain maaf karo:.
In tough times u''ll always find 2 hands
Eagerly waiting to help u
&
Those hands will be at the end of ur own arms . . . . :p

BelievE iN YourselF . . . <-:
Arz kiya hai....
tere gam mein aye zalim hasina .....hum khana bhul gaye ...
tere gam mein aye zalim hasina .....hum khana bhul gaye ...

majnu ki kabr khudi aur hum nahana bhul gaye :P
happy foggy winter


I Love Walking In FOG,

Beacause No One

Can Detect




I M








SMOKING....:P

HAPPY FOGGY WINTERz....
Sardar dukhi tha, Kis Ne Pucha " Kya tention me ho?
Sardar: Yar ek dost ko plastic surgery ke liye 2 lakh diye the, ab saale ko pehchaan nahi pa raha hoon
Most romentic shyari of the year Arz kiya hai..

Paani k bina tu Poty dho nahi sakti...

mere siva tu kisi aur ki ho nahi sakti... ;->


Doctor To A Kid:
Have You Ever Had
Trouble With
"Appendicitis" ?

Kid: Yes ... !

Doctor: When ... ?

Kid: When I Tried To
Spell It ... ;->
Amrican:
Hmary tu Kutty chor pkar lety hen!
Japani:
Hmari fish tu Basket Ball khel leti hy.
Pakistani:
Lo dasso jee
Sady ty Bandar V msg parh lendy ny.
What''s the biggest pressure on Pak players when they need
1 run to win with 5 overs remaining and 10 wickets in hand....???



???/



??????




==>> Ya Allah, Jeet Kar Angrezi bolni Paregi !!!!! ;->
• When I send SMS to u, it doesn''t mean that u have to do the same... U can also send fruits, drinks, pizza, chocolates by courier. DD & Cheques r also accepted


Husband 2 Wife : Did u Have any boyfriend before marriage ??
Wife remains silent ……

Husband : Mai is Khamoshi ko kya samjhu ??
Wife : Abbe gin ne to De….