Do u know k glass

Do u know k glass
Do u know k glass tutay to kiya awaz ati hai?


Dhuz?
no


Dhooz?
no


Thish?



Nahi bhai


Ami ki awaz ati hai"lakh d laanat,fer ki pann ditta e?
  

May, 18 2010     166 chars (2 sms)     3018 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Hamesha Yad Rakho..

Hum
Is
Dunia
Me
Dosro
Ki
Khidmat
Karne
Aye
Hain
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Wah!
To Phir Dosre Kia Aam Lene Aye Hain?(",)
''1 billi chohe ko pakr rhi thi choha bhag bhag kr jb thak gia to bare style se khary ho kr bola!

.

.

.

.

.

."Billo rani kaho to abi jan day don".''
7 angels came to me asked 4 da most intellgent ,smart, nice, sweet, well behaved, welgromed ,person , so i gave dem ur adress ." dekha kaise Ullu banaya Unko "
Zardari to Shopekeper:
Aaj k bad mera kutta bhi dukan pe aye to tumhain uski izzat karni hogi..

Shopekepper:
Bohat behtar janab appka kutta aye ga to main samjhun ga k aap aye hain:-)
Husband1: Why Do U Take Ur
Wife Only In Night Clubs?

Husband2: Buddy,

By The Time She Gets Ready Thr''s No Other Place Open!
5 frogs r sitting on a log.
4 decide to jump off.
how many r left now?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
there r still 5 left.
.
B''coz there''s a lot of difference between DECIDING & DOING !!!!!
Pappu while filling up a form:
What should I write against mother tongue.?
Santa: Very long…..!
WHENEVER I WANT UR PRESENCE,
I READ YOUR SMS...................


WHENEVER I WANT TO SEE YOU,
I CLOSE MY EYES......................


WHENEVER I WANT TO HEAR YOUR VOICE,
KUTTE KO PATHAR MAAR DETA HOOON
When Pockets Are Full Of Money

Girls Are Many

When Pocket Becomes Empty

Girls Become 420 …



Public Awareness

Pass To All Boyz …
Jis Tarah
Ghibat Amal Ko Kha Jati Hai,
Neyki Badi Ko Kha Jati Hai,
Gussa Aqal Ko Khajata Hai,
Or Jhoot Rizq Ko,
Usi Tarah



Zardari Pakistan Ko Kha Jayega!!
The Cube of 2 is 8

the cube is 4 is 64

what is cube of 13?


Nahi Malom?

Main Batao ???

Its SUROOR

How it comes?

very simple

Tera + Tera = Surrur
''Sincere Apology:
If u dont like n e of my SMS or dont like 2 read or if my msgs disturb u
then plz dont hesitate feel free 2 Throw Ur Mobile!!''