He+She=Love,

He+She=Love,
He+She=Love,

He+She+Love=Marriage,

He+She+L+M=Child,

He+She+L+M+Child=Family,

He+S+L+M+C+F=Problem,


So,



East Or West ''KUNWARA''is The BEST.
  

May, 18 2010     165 chars (2 sms)     3064 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Dukandar: Bhai Cockroach k liye Powder lylo ?

Pathan: Nahi bhai Cockroach ko itna bhi free nahi karna,
Aaj Powder ly diya tu kal Body Spray mangey ga..
New About

" FARZANA"


In barishon se dosti achi nhe"FARZANA"

Bura hy zamana chalo shabash ghar ja k nhana... ;->
Ek Hoor Ne
Jannat Mein Khudkashi
Ker Li


Pata Hy
Kia Waja Thi ??


Ek Farishty Ne Hoor
Se Mazaq Kia Tha
k
Teri Shaadi
Qayam Ali Shah Se Hogi .. ;)
Jb Wo MAkEUp kArti hy,
To BiLkuL ReEmA LAgti hy,

jb Wo MAkEUp kArti hY to BiLkuL ReEmA LAgti..

Or JAb Wo MAkEUp nhi kArti to"ShAfqAt CheEmA" LAgti hy;-)
Baharo phool barsao mera "DOST"aya hai.
Hoto pe muskan, gali me mehak laya hai.
Barso tak thi jise pani se "ELERGY" vo aaj "LUX" se nahaya hai.
Love is something special, a treasure I want to find... to others, love is blind but for me, its not true, coz when I fell in love...I saw you.
Police:Tumhe kal subah 5 baje phasi di jayegi.
Sardar: Ha Ha Ha Ha!
Police:Kion has rahe ho?
Sardar:Main to uthta hi subha 9 baje hon.!
hehehe:d
Who Is A Doctor???


He Is That Person

Who Cures The

''Ills''

By

''Pills''

&

''Kills''

The Person With His ''Bills...
AaJ sE 10 sAaL bAAd LarkIyaN LArkE ko dekH kAr: kya mAst bAchA Hy yAr MuJhE Is bAchEy kA nUmBeR cHaHiYe

LArkA sHarMatE HuwE: aPp k gHar bAAp bHaI nAhI HaI kYa?
What’s the diff between Dava & Daru?
Dava is like girlfriend,
that comes with expiry date and Daru is like wife,
Jitni purani hogi utna sir chad ke bolegi.
Height Of Dreaming:

Bill Gates cAme tO Me And Asked
.

.

.

.

.

.


.
Are,Tere pAas xp ki Cd hAi kyA?
Newtons First Law of Ishq: A boy in love with a girl, continue to be in love with her and a girl in love with a boy, continue to be in love with him, until on unless any external agent (brother or father of the gal) comes into play and break the legs of the boy........