kundi

kundi
Agr k0i apko dekh kar drwaza
band kar leta hai
to yad rakho
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kundi d0no taraf se h0ti hai….
tum bhi bahar se laga kar bhag
jao...
  

Nov, 29 2012     140 chars (1 sms)     3760 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Mehrbaan kadardaan dekho
mere sms ka kamaal
ghanti bajegi bander nachega
mobile uthayega sms padega ab muskurayega
ab banda hoshiyari dikhayega
or msg forward karega
I have had a really bad day and it always makes me feel better to
see a pretty girl smile. So, would you smile for me?
In a bath room, a boy touches a girl everywhere!
You Know whose that boy?
Stupid It"s Lifeboy Soap!
Dirty people always tink dirty.
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...

?
??
???



I luv another words also.
Dil kar raha hai keh....
aaj tumhein akeiley mein...
le ja kar...
apney hontoon se eik...
kis...
kis...
kis..
kiss...
kissa sunaon bili aur chohey ka..........
Can you see me? no?
Turn around, can you see me now? no?
Turn again, can you see me now?
I can see you because you have a special place in my heart!
~Cute Relationship~
When Someone Gets Angry With You
And Says...
I Will Never Talk To You... :(
And Later Comes Back To Inform
You...
"I AM STILL ANGRY"
Be Careful!
aap ko kissi unknown number se aik sms aa sakta hai jis se aapki
mobile screen pe meri photo aa jaye gi.
please dekhay bina delete kar dain kyon kay pehlay he bahut se
log deewanay ho chukay hain
Kash Tum BAKRI Hoti,

May Tum Ko Ghass Khilata Aur

Pyar Se Tumhare Seengh

Pakarta Aur Puchta Pagal Kon?

Tum Ya May ?

Or Tum Pyar Se Bolti,

Main Main..
One Stone is Enough to break a Glass.....
One sentence is Enough to break a heart.......
One Second is Enough to fall In Love ... and
... One Love is Enough to make worse a whole Life
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry, flirting is still free
Only the open heart receives love,
only the open mind receives wisdom,
only the open hand receives gifts and
only the cute persons receive SMS from me!