kundi

kundi
Agr k0i apko dekh kar drwaza
band kar leta hai
to yad rakho
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kundi d0no taraf se h0ti hai….
tum bhi bahar se laga kar bhag
jao...
  

Nov, 29 2012     140 chars (1 sms)     3750 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

I don’t flirt for fun

Its one of my duties

Tell me How can I resist such beauties

It is life with whom

I like flirting with the most

I am still not committed though I have fallen for the trap almost
Ist Hour:Sorry
2nd Hour:Sorry Plz
3rd Hour:Just Talk 2 Me Once Dear
4th Hour:Plz Listen Jan
…5th Hour:Plz Itna Naraz Maat Ho
6th Hour:Im Sorry I Will Die Agar Tumne Baat Nahi Ki.
7th Hour:Huh !!!! Dnt Talk To Me Again :@
Girl:Sorry DEAR I Was Out Of Credit =P
Boy:Ooh..Its Ok LOVE U Jan =D''
every day here you come walking i hold my tongue and dont do much talking you say you are happy and doing fine well so ahead baby i dont mind,because sad eyes never lies because sad eyes never lies.
KAASH YE FAASLE NA HOTE..

KAASH YE
DURIYA NA
HOTI..



KAASH HUM
SATH HOTE..



TO..




TO,


TO..


TO..

TO..


YAAR MERE SMS KE PAISE BACH JATE...
I don"t care how many lips u hv kissed,
how many shoulders u have embraced &
how many times u’ve said, I luv u!
All I care is not b the first but 2 b ur last!
Ek bar karo na plz..
kisi ko pata nahi chalega..
plz karo naaa........
muje acha lage ga...
ek bar hamari dosti ki khatri
kar do na plzz...
ek pyara sa SMS!!!
larki: ilove u
Larka : larki k sar per dupata de kr haath pakarta h or khta h behna 5 waqt ki namaz perha kro pyar mn kuch nahin rkha
larke k jane k bad larki apne hath mn pakri parchi kholti h to likha hota h
aqal ki aandhi marwae gi kya piche meri b.w thi phone per baat krte hn :p
If u see some one without a smile, give him one of ur, coz u r
among a few good people who can shine others lives by just
walking with him a few miles.
Never ask
for a hug
Jus take it.

Never ask
Do U Luv me
Say I Luv u

Never say I
Can''t live widout u
Say I live 4 u

U''ve been trained
now go and flirt !!!
Life ka sucessful Moral:
"Pyar woh nahin ke hum ek ko kitne saal taq karte hai."

"Pyar toh woh hai ke hum ek saal mein kitno se karte hai?"
In da mornin I don’t eat coz I think of u,
at noon I don’t eat coz I think of u,
in da evenin I don’t eat coz I think of u,
at night I don’t sleep coz Im hungry
Tere hathon mitran ne hona ae katal,
Munde tainu kehnde baaran bor di rafal,
Asin wekhnae khud nu tabah karke,
Aaja waj ja bandook diye goliyee ni seene vich tha karke..!!