kundi

kundi
Agr k0i apko dekh kar drwaza
band kar leta hai
to yad rakho
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kundi d0no taraf se h0ti hai….
tum bhi bahar se laga kar bhag
jao...
  

Nov, 29 2012     140 chars (1 sms)     3755 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

One who smokes has a smoky heart; one who drinks has an alcoholic heart. So dear U must STOP eating sweets as u r already a SWEETEHART!
Whn u r alone,
Whn u r crying,
whn u r upset,
Don"t think of me!!
just call me
Bcoz
incoming
is free for me... my friend
Boy: Jaaneman, is dil mein aaja!
Gal: Sandal utaaroon kya?
Boy: Are pagli, yeh koi mandir thodi hai, aise hi aaja!
Ist Hour:Sorry
2nd Hour:Sorry Plz
3rd Hour:Just Talk 2 Me Once Dear
4th Hour:Plz Listen Jan
…5th Hour:Plz Itna Naraz Maat Ho
6th Hour:Im Sorry I Will Die Agar Tumne Baat Nahi Ki.
7th Hour:Huh !!!! Dnt Talk To Me Again :@
Girl:Sorry DEAR I Was Out Of Credit =P
Boy:Ooh..Its Ok LOVE U Jan =D''
I know you think I am cute

I know you think I am fine

But like the other guy

Stake a number and wait in line
Jab tanhai ka ehsaas na ho,
Na koi tumaray paas ho,
Na tum kisi k paas ho,
Na tum kisi ki nazar mein ho,
Na koi tumhari nazar mein ho,
to samjh lena ke app

common sense Baathroom ma ho yaar or kahan
Baari barsi khatan geya si,
Khat ke lyanda "Sehtoot",
Tusi ta sute e reh gaye,
tuhadi "Pappi" ley geya Bhoot
Mere dil mein aaj kya hai
Wohi apne jo is dil mein pehle se hi the.
Aur iss dil mein marte dam tak rahenge.
Are main tumhare nahi
Apne Tricuspid, Mitral, Pulmonary aur
A-V valves k baat kar raha hoon..
A,B,C,
D,E,
F,G,H,
I,J,
K,L,M,
N,O,
P,Q,R,
S,T,
U,V,W,
X,Y,
Z.
1,2,3,
4,5,
6,7,8,
9,0
thank God, all buttons of my phone r working fine, aap apna kaam karo .!.
Cotton candy?
nope!
Chocolate syrup?
nah!
lemme c...
how about sugar?
hmmm....
nope!
damn!
still can''t find anything as
sweet as YOU!.
Nahin woh shakhs muqadar main phir bhi us sy millty hain "faraz"

bara pur'lutf lagta hai muqadar ko saza daina.
I don’t flirt for fun

Its one of my duties

Tell me How can I resist such beauties

It is life with whom

I like flirting with the most

I am still not committed though I have fallen for the trap almost