kundi

kundi
Agr k0i apko dekh kar drwaza
band kar leta hai
to yad rakho
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kundi d0no taraf se h0ti hai….
tum bhi bahar se laga kar bhag
jao...
  

Nov, 29 2012     140 chars (1 sms)     3745 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Having a good laugh with a friend like you stimulates endorphins, the brain’s natural painkillers. So, if you need to laugh and you can’t find a friend like yourself, I can lend you my mirror.
Press down
again
again.. please
once more
sorry again
6 times more
Oh! Again
1 Time again
don"t u have any job?
I always think about U.
I can’t live without U.
I really need U.
I’m totally mad about U.
I just wanna be with U.
I’m crazy 4 U.
I wanna marry U.
I LOVE U.

Aisa muje Mera Parosi Kehta hai..
Boy: Jaaneman, is dil mein aaja!
Gal: Sandal utaaroon kya?
Boy: Are pagli, yeh koi mandir thodi hai, aise hi aaja!
us ne kaha or dabao ,,,,,main dabaya ,,,
us ne kaha or dabao ,, main ne or dabaya ,,,
us ne kaha baniyan nikal do phir dabao
main ne phir dabaya ,,,
us ne kaha paint bhi nikal do phir dabao ,,,,
main ne phir dabaya dekha ho gya na suit case band :d
U luk sweet when u read my message.
U luk sweeter when u read my message & smile.
U luk sweetest when u read my message, smile & reply.
So, try to look sweetest.
U may b out of my sight but not out of my heart.
U may b out of my reach but not out of my mind.
I don"t know what I mean 2 u,
but u"ll always be special 2 me
larki: ilove u
Larka : larki k sar per dupata de kr haath pakarta h or khta h behna 5 waqt ki namaz perha kro pyar mn kuch nahin rkha
larke k jane k bad larki apne hath mn pakri parchi kholti h to likha hota h
aqal ki aandhi marwae gi kya piche meri b.w thi phone per baat krte hn :p
If love & friendship could be brought or sold as if they were
Stocks & Shares those wise enough to invest in you SEXY would all
be millionaires!!!
Us Ne Samjha Hi Nahi Aur Na Samjhna Chaha,

K Mein Chahta Bhi Kiya Tha Us Se , Sirf Us K Siwa
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry, flirting is still free
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It"s b"coz...
I need a person for just time pass