If u see some one

If u see some one
If u see some one without a smile, give him one of ur, coz u r
among a few good people who can shine others lives by just
walking with him a few miles.
  

Jun, 17 2010     154 chars (1 sms)     3266 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Even if I had 1 wish...
I wouldn"t wish for u to love me,
coz I don"t want your love to come from a wish...
but straight from your heart.
Aaj, kal, harpal, har samay, har vaqt, maheno, salo saal se ek DIL tumhare liye dhadakta tha aur dhadakta rahega aur wo DIL hai ur''s own DEAR.
Only the open heart receives love,
only the open mind receives wisdom,
only the open hand receives gifts and
only the cute persons receive SMS from me!
FlirtIng Is The OnlY Job In The World ThAt We CannoT IncluDe In OuR CV...

DespiTe Of hAving YeaRs Of ExpEriEncE anD numbEr Of ReffErenCes.. ;)
I don''t flirt for fun , Its one of my duties
Tell me How can I resist such beauties
It is life with whom I like flirting with the most
I''m still not committed though Ive fallen for the trap almost
._I__I_,



(_£___=------/
._I__I_,


--------
,--<>--=____/7
(_£___=------/
._I__I_,

Di I have permission to make an emergency landing in your bedroom
tonight!
Oey kuti ke bachey
?














kitne pyarey hotey hain.... hain na?
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It"s b"coz...
I need a person for just time pass
LuV is an illusion!

Its a highly dependency disorder

of weak hearted ppl..

.

.

.

.

.

.

Ppl wid strong hearts

believe in FLIRTING

;-)
Dil kar raha hai keh....
aaj tumhein akeiley mein...
le ja kar...
apney hontoon se eik...
kis...
kis...
kis..
kiss...
kissa sunaon bili aur chohey ka........
Log kehte hain
Pyar itna b mat karo
K
Girl friendsar pe swar ho jaye
Hum kehtey hain
K
Pyar itna karo
K
Girl friend ki friend bhi tumhre sath farar ho jaye.........
A dimple is a sign of pretty face!
a Smile is a sign of joy!
a hug is a sign of love!
and
A friend like me in Yr life,

well

thats a sign of ur damn Gud taste:)