If u see some one

If u see some one
If u see some one without a smile, give him one of ur, coz u r
among a few good people who can shine others lives by just
walking with him a few miles.
  

Jun, 17 2010     154 chars (1 sms)     3289 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Little keys can open big locks,
simple words can express great thoughts.
A text from u never fails to make me smile the whole day through.
Q dil tum se milna chahte hy?
Q dil tum ko dykhana chahta hy?
Q dil tum se bt krna chahta hy?
QK
“Dil to bacha hy g”
or Bacho ko cartoon pasand hen..
Mere dil mein aaj kya hai
Wohi apne jo is dil mein pehle se hi the.
Aur iss dil mein marte dam tak rahenge.
Are main tumhare nahi
Apne Tricuspid, Mitral, Pulmonary aur
A-V valves k baat kar raha hoon..
It takes two to tango,
two to kiss,
two to talk & reminisce.
So many good things come in pair & one of those things is
ME n YOU!
Can you see me? no? Turn around, can you see me now? no? Turn again, can you see me now? I can see you because you have a special place in my heart!
Mein tamam koshisho ke bawjood haar gayi
Woh use mil gaya jisne use maanga hi naahin
Har ek se poocha tera na milne ka subub
Har ek ne kaha woh tere liye bana hi naahin
Walk with me when ur hearts needs company,
take my hand when u feel all alone,
turn to me when u need some1 to lean on,
coz I"m the one u can always depend on!
2days weather 4cast:
it wud b cloudy if u frown,
rainy if u cry,
clear if ur happy,
sunny if u smile & stormy if u sing!
Whn u r alone,
Whn u r crying,
whn u r upset,
Don"t think of me!!
just call me
Bcoz
incoming
is free for me... my friend
A - U"r Attractive
B - U"r D Best
C - U"r Cute
D - U"r Dear 2 me
E - U"r Excellent
F - U"r Funny
G - U"r Gud Looking
H - He He He
I - I"m
J - Just K - Kidding
Arz kiya hai…
Itne kamjor hue teri judai se…
Gaur farmaiye…
Itne kamjor hue teri judai se…
Ki chinti bhi ab kheech le jaati hai charpai se...
Never ask
for a hug
Jus take it.

Never ask
Do U Luv me
Say I Luv u

Never say I
Can''t live widout u
Say I live 4 u

U''ve been trained
now go and flirt !!!