All I wanted was

All I wanted was
All I wanted was sumone 2 care 4 me.
All I wanted was sumone who"d b there 4 me.
All I ever wanted was sumone who"d b true.
All I ever wanted was sum1 like u.
  

Jun, 17 2010     161 chars (2 sms)     3173 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

It takes two to tango,
two to kiss,
two to talk & reminisce.
So many good things come in pair & one of those things is
ME n YOU!
FlirtIng Is The OnlY Job In The World ThAt We CannoT IncluDe In OuR CV...

DespiTe Of hAving YeaRs Of ExpEriEncE anD numbEr Of ReffErenCes.. ;)
Kya faaida hua hai ab intezaar karke
Gardish mein aagaye hai..Hum tumse pyar karke
Iss daur mein Wafa ka..Hum karobaar karke
Sunnat nibha rahe hai..Dushman se pyar karke
If u see some one without a smile, give him one of ur, coz u r
among a few good people who can shine others lives by just
walking with him a few miles.
I know you think I"m cute,
I know you think I"m fine,
but like the other guys,
take a number and wait in line!
Log kehte hain
Pyar itna b mat karo
K
Girl friendsar pe swar ho jaye
Hum kehtey hain
K
Pyar itna karo
K
Girl friend ki friend bhi tumhre sath farar ho jaye.........
I think you are very careless!
U come & leave things behind!
See now what u have left?
U just came in my mind and left a smile on my face.
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...

?
??
???



I luv another words also.
I never thought that you would ever do that everything we had is gone
said you loved me said never leave me maybe you just heard your wrong
cause im damaged, im damaged, don’t know what to do, baby
im damaged so, so damaged because of you
Dil kar raha hai keh....
aaj tumhein akeiley mein...
le ja kar...
apney hontoon se eik...
kis...
kis...
kis..
kiss...
kissa sunaon bili aur chohey ka........
Gals r generally naughty.
Naughty ppl r punished n r not given things coz they have been naughty.
Boys r good.
So they have all the fun.

Moral of the story:- Bcoz of naughty gals,

Guys have all d fun. ;)
Open with Love...
If I disturb U
I am Sorry!
But I need
To Say
I...
Love...
Disturbing you...