Gud taste

Gud taste
A dimple is a sign of pretty face!
a Smile is a sign of joy!
a hug is a sign of love!
and
A friend like me in Yr life,

well

thats a sign of ur damn Gud taste:)
  

Apr, 09 2011     169 chars (2 sms)     3414 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

As days go by, my feelings get stronger,
To be in ur arms, I can"t wait any longer.
Look into my eyes & u"ll see that it"s true,
Day & night my thoughts r of U.
Life ka sucessful Moral:
"Pyar woh nahin ke hum ek ko kitne saal taq karte hai."

"Pyar toh woh hai ke hum ek saal mein kitno se karte hai?"
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry, flirting is still free
Mehrbaan kadardaan dekho
mere sms ka kamaal
ghanti bajegi bander nachega
mobile uthayega sms padega ab muskurayega
ab banda hoshiyari dikhayega
or msg forward karega
Mere dil mein aaj kya hai
Wohi apne jo is dil mein pehle se hi the.
Aur iss dil mein marte dam tak rahenge.
Are main tumhare nahi
Apne Tricuspid, Mitral, Pulmonary aur
A-V valves k baat kar raha hoon..
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...

?
??
???



I luv another words also.
Ek bar karo na plz..
kisi ko pata nahi chalega..
plz karo naaa........
muje acha lage ga...
ek bar hamari dosti ki khatri
kar do na plzz...
ek pyara sa SMS!!!
I don"t care how many lips u hv kissed,
how many shoulders u have embraced &
how many times u’ve said, I luv u!
All I care is not b the first but 2 b ur last!
If u see some one without a smile, give him one of ur, coz u r
among a few good people who can shine others lives by just
walking with him a few miles.
main tumse kuch kahana chahata hu,
wahi baat jo dil ko chu jaye,
wahi pyar ke 3 ilfaz
"MERA PAKISTAN ZINDABAD"
In a bath room, a boy touches a girl everywhere!
You Know whose that boy?
Stupid It"s Lifeboy Soap!
Dirty people always tink dirty.
Us ki judai mein itna kamzor ho gaya hoon
Faraz


K ab to chilli milli bhi khaon to pait bhar jata hai :-(