Why do U think

Why do U think
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It"s b"coz...
I need a person for just time pass
  

Jun, 17 2010     149 chars (1 sms)     3788 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

One Stone is Enough to break a Glass.....
One sentence is Enough to break a heart.......
One Second is Enough to fall In Love ... and
... One Love is Enough to make worse a whole Life
Rangeen ho tum rangon se bhi ziada,
Smart ho tum sub doston may ziada.
Agar aisa tum sochtay ho to,
.
.
.
.
.
STUPID ho tum had se ziada.
If I could be any part of you,
I’d be your tear.
To be conceived in your heart,
born in your eyes,
live on your cheeks,
and die on your lips.

Ye keh kar woh humari puri 7UP pi gaya Faraz...


:

:


:





:



:

:






:






Tu meri aadhuri piyas piyas
Tu a gai mann ko raas raas...
Boy: Hi

Girl: Hey how are You?

Boy: I am texting the most the beautiful girl in the world.

Girl: (emotionally) Awwwwwwwwwwww sooo sweet.

Boy: But she is not replying so I am texting U...... =D :)
Walk with me when ur hearts needs company,
take my hand when u feel all alone,
turn to me when u need some1 to lean on,
coz I"m the one u can always depend on!
Ek bar karo na plz..
kisi ko pata nahi chalega..
plz karo naaa........
muje acha lage ga...
ek bar hamari dosti ki khatri
kar do na plzz...
ek pyara sa SMS!!!
Log kehte hain
Pyar itna b mat karo
K
Girl friendsar pe swar ho jaye
Hum kehtey hain
K
Pyar itna karo
K
Girl friend ki friend bhi tumhre sath farar ho jaye.........
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It"s b"coz...
I need a person for just time pass
Can you see me? no? Turn around, can you see me now? no? Turn again, can you see me now? I can see you because you have a special place in my heart!
if 10 persons in a day prey 4 u...i wil b one of them...
if 5 persons in a day prey 4 u .i will b 1 of them...i
f 1 person in a day prey 4 u ..i will b that one...
and if no one prey 4 u..it means..MUJE AUR BHI KAAM HAIN...
Arz kiya hai…
Itne kamjor hue teri judai se…
Gaur farmaiye…
Itne kamjor hue teri judai se…
Ki chinti bhi ab kheech le jaati hai charpai se...