Why do U think

Why do U think
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It"s b"coz...
I need a person for just time pass
  

Jun, 17 2010     149 chars (1 sms)     3797 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Ist Hour:Sorry
2nd Hour:Sorry Plz
3rd Hour:Just Talk 2 Me Once Dear
4th Hour:Plz Listen Jan
…5th Hour:Plz Itna Naraz Maat Ho
6th Hour:Im Sorry I Will Die Agar Tumne Baat Nahi Ki.
7th Hour:Huh !!!! Dnt Talk To Me Again :@
Girl:Sorry DEAR I Was Out Of Credit =P
Boy:Ooh..Its Ok LOVE U Jan =D''
hansi aati hai mujhe hazrat-e-insan per, kare khata khud la''anat bheje shetan per.
Gals r generally naughty.
Naughty ppl r punished n r not given things coz they have been naughty.
Boys r good.
So they have all the fun.

Moral of the story:- Bcoz of naughty gals,

Guys have all d fun. ;)
Jaane yeh kaisa naata hai,
bas tera naam hi aata hai zubaan par,
din ya raat me,
le ke tera haath haath mein,
rahunga tere saath saath main.
Life ka sucessful Moral:
"Pyar woh nahin ke hum ek ko kitne saal taq karte hai."

"Pyar toh woh hai ke hum ek saal mein kitno se karte hai?"
Touch my heart & u’ll feel,
Listen to my heart & u’ll hear,
Look into my heart & u’ll see,
That u’ll always be a special part of me
Boy1:Meet my wife Tina
Boy2.Oh! I know her
Boy1:How?
Boy2:v were caught sleeping together
Boy1:What the hell?
Boy2.during lecture in maths class

Think +ve:)
Mein tamam koshisho ke bawjood haar gayi
Woh use mil gaya jisne use maanga hi naahin
Har ek se poocha tera na milne ka subub
Har ek ne kaha woh tere liye bana hi naahin
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry,
flirting is still free
Its too heard to loose someone
who is 99% cute,
98% sweet,
97% loving,
96% talented and
100% friendly,
Thats me, whats a waste of life if u loose me.
Sharp is ur memory,
sweet is ur name,
deep in my heart u"ll always remain.
Earth wants water,
flower wants dew,
I want nothing but a smile from u
FlirtIng Is The OnlY Job In The World ThAt We CannoT IncluDe In OuR CV...

DespiTe Of hAving YeaRs Of ExpEriEncE anD numbEr Of ReffErenCes.. ;)