Why do U think

Why do U think
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It"s b"coz...
I need a person for just time pass
  

Jun, 17 2010     149 chars (1 sms)     3811 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Kaash ke un ko Aaye khayaal Humari is bezaar Halat ka

'Faraz'

Woh log jo apna bana ke Bekhaber se Rehte hain...
Dil kar raha hai keh....
aaj tumhein akeiley mein...
le ja kar...
apney hontoon se eik...
kis...
kis...
kis..
kiss...
kissa sunaon bili aur chohey ka..........
KAASH YE FAASLE NA HOTE..

KAASH YE
DURIYA NA
HOTI..



KAASH HUM
SATH HOTE..



TO..




TO,


TO..


TO..

TO..


YAAR MERE SMS KE PAISE BACH JATE...
Excuse me, do u have a Band-Aid?
I skinned my knee when I fell for you.
2 Larkian Apas Me Lar Rahi Thi To Pas Me Se 1 Charsi Guzra
1st Girl: Ye Charsi Tumhara Bf
2nd: Tumhara BF
1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
... 1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
Charsi: Ye Batao Mei Rukon Ya Jaon... =P

WahahahhHaha:p
Walk with me when ur hearts needs company,
take my hand when u feel all alone,
turn to me when u need some1 to lean on,
coz I"m the one u can always depend on!

Ye keh kar woh humari puri 7UP pi gaya Faraz...


:

:


:





:



:

:






:






Tu meri aadhuri piyas piyas
Tu a gai mann ko raas raas...
Touch my heart & u’ll feel,
Listen to my heart & u’ll hear,
Look into my heart & u’ll see,
That u’ll always be a special part of me
Without ur SMS days are like:
Moanday,
Tearsday,
Wasteday,
Thirstday,
Frightday,
Shattereday
& Sadday.
So send me SMS everyday.
The length & breadth & height of you,
total up to quite a view,
but to taste the true delight of you,
I"ll have to take a bite of u.
I never thought that you would ever do that everything we had is gone
said you loved me said never leave me maybe you just heard your wrong
cause im damaged, im damaged, don’t know what to do, baby
im damaged so, so damaged because of you
Jab tanhai ka ehsaas na ho,
Na koi tumaray paas ho,
Na tum kisi k paas ho,
Na tum kisi ki nazar mein ho,
Na koi tumhari nazar mein ho,
to samjh lena ke app

common sense Baathroom ma ho yaar or kahan