Why do U think

Why do U think
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It"s b"coz...
I need a person for just time pass
  

Jun, 17 2010     149 chars (1 sms)     3807 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

hansi aati hai mujhe hazrat-e-insan per, kare khata khud la''anat bheje shetan per.
Little keys can open big locks,
simple words can express great thoughts.
A text from u never fails to make me smile the whole day through.
It takes two to tango,
two to kiss,
two to talk & reminisce.
So many good things come in pair & one of those things is
ME n YOU!
Jaane yeh kaisa naata hai,
bas tera naam hi aata hai zubaan par,
din ya raat me,
le ke tera haath haath mein,
rahunga tere saath saath main.
Life is pretty much unpredictable. I may not live long enough but I won''t miss out letting you know that life is worth living with someone like you around.
Those who can"t have u hate u,
those who have u can"t handle u,
those who abuse u lose u,
& then there are those like me who just can"t refuse u!
Ek bar karo na plz..
kisi ko pata nahi chalega..
plz karo naaa........
muje acha lage ga...
ek bar hamari dosti ki khatri
kar do na plzz...
ek pyara sa SMS!!!
The length & breadth & height of you,
total up to quite a view,
but to taste the true delight of you,
I"ll have to take a bite of u.
Insani Jism Ki Ragein (Veins) 72,000 Kilo Meter Hain..

Dunya Ka Bare Se Bara Pump Bhi 7,000 ft Tak Pani De Sakta Hai..

Lekin..

ALLAH PAK Ne Chota Sa DIL Laga Diya Jo Poore Jism Ki 72,000 Ragon Ko Khoon Supply Kerta Hai..

Wo Bhi Non Stop..

SUBHAN''ALLAH

Plz Fwd This Precious Information..

JAZAK''ALLAH
A - U"r Attractive
B - U"r D Best
C - U"r Cute
D - U"r Dear 2 me
E - U"r Excellent
F - U"r Funny
G - U"r Gud Looking
H - He He He
I - I"m
J - Just K - Kidding
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry,
flirting is still free
Andaz-e-pyar Aap ki ek ada hai dur ho humse aap ki khata hai dil me basi hai ek pyari si tasvir apki jis neechy


















"I MISS U"
LIKHA HAI..