Yeh teri aankhein

Yeh teri aankhein
Yeh teri aankhein jhuki-jhuki si,
Yeh tera chehra khila-khila sa,
jab tere chehre par haath fera ,
Aadha kilo Fair & lovely mila...
  

Jun, 17 2010     135 chars (1 sms)     3557 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Let me kiss ur lips,
let me feel ur teeth,
let me feel ur tongue.SMILE!
This is ur friend "PEPSODENT"
reminding you to brush ur teeth,Twice a day Everyday :)
Can you see me? no? Turn around, can you see me now? no? Turn again, can you see me now? I can see you because you have a special place in my heart!
I’ll give u one kiss to go to sleep.
I’ll give u two kisses to dream.
I’ll give u an endless row of kisses to,
when u wake up in the morning, think of me.
'Dulha: plz bilkul sch btana k shadi se pehle tumhare kitne boy friends thy?Dulhan ne ek lifafa usko pkra diya jis mein moong ki daal k kuch daane aur Rs.150 thy
husb:ye kya hy?
Wife:main jb b koi boy friend bnati thi to is main ek daana daal deti thi.
Husband (Daane gin kr shukr krta hai k bht ziada nhi hain): tumhare bs 6 boy frnds thy? Aur ye is 150 rupy ka kya matlab hai?
Wife:10 din pehle main ne 2kilo daal bechi thi,ye usi k paise hain.:-P'
Sharp is ur memory,
sweet is ur name,
deep in my heart u"ll always remain.
Earth wants water,
flower wants dew,
I want nothing but a smile from u
Roti huyi aankho se tujhe muskan kaise du

Anjaan hu khud tujhe pehchan kaise du

Tu hi to hai jaan meri

Tu hi bata tujhe apni jaan kaise du.
pahlay hat ma lo
phir mon mal lo
phir tokh laghao
phir sidha karoo
phir sorakh ma daloo
uf
kithna muskhil ha soi ma dagha dalna
In da mornin I don’t eat coz I think of u,
at noon I don’t eat coz I think of u,
in da evenin I don’t eat coz I think of u,
at night I don’t sleep coz Im hungry
If all the girls lived on the other side of the sea, what a good
swimmer I would be?
Ist Hour:Sorry
2nd Hour:Sorry Plz
3rd Hour:Just Talk 2 Me Once Dear
4th Hour:Plz Listen Jan
…5th Hour:Plz Itna Naraz Maat Ho
6th Hour:Im Sorry I Will Die Agar Tumne Baat Nahi Ki.
7th Hour:Huh !!!! Dnt Talk To Me Again :@
Girl:Sorry DEAR I Was Out Of Credit =P
Boy:Ooh..Its Ok LOVE U Jan =D''
I always think about U.
I can’t live without U.
I really need U.
I’m totally mad about U.
I just wanna be with U.
I’m crazy 4 U.
I wanna marry U.
I LOVE U.

Aisa muje Mera Parosi Kehta hai..
I have had a really bad day and it always makes me feel better to
see a pretty girl smile. So, would you smile for me?