Life is pretty much

Life is pretty much
Life is pretty much unpredictable. I may not live long enough but I won''t miss out letting you know that life is worth living with someone like you around.
  

Jun, 17 2010     157 chars (1 sms)     2997 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It"s b"coz...
I need a person for just time pass
Kaash ke un ko Aaye khayaal Humari is bezaar Halat ka

'Faraz'

Woh log jo apna bana ke Bekhaber se Rehte hain...
Roti huyi aankho se tujhe muskan kaise du

Anjaan hu khud tujhe pehchan kaise du

Tu hi to hai jaan meri

Tu hi bata tujhe apni jaan kaise du.
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry, flirting is still free
FlirtIng Is The OnlY Job In The World ThAt We CannoT IncluDe In OuR CV...

DespiTe Of hAving YeaRs Of ExpEriEncE anD numbEr Of ReffErenCes.. ;)
I don''t flirt for fun , Its one of my duties
Tell me How can I resist such beauties
It is life with whom I like flirting with the most
I''m still not committed though Ive fallen for the trap almost
Rangeen ho tum rangon se bhi ziada,
Smart ho tum sub doston may ziada.
Agar aisa tum sochtay ho to,
.
.
.
.
.
STUPID ho tum had se ziada.
hansi aati hai mujhe hazrat-e-insan per, kare khata khud la''anat bheje shetan per.
Tum Kehti Ho Mujhay.... Phoolon Say Pyaar Hai....? Magar Jab Phool Khiltay Hain To Unhain Tehni Say Tor Dalti Ho.... Tum Kehti Ho Mujhay Baarishoon Say Pyaar Hai...? Magar Jab Baarish Hoti Hai To Chuppti Phirti Ho.... Tum Kehti Ho Mujhay Hawaoon Say Pyaar Hai....? Magar Jab Hawa Chalti Hai Tu Khirkiyan Band Kar Leti Ho... Phir Us Waqt.... Main Khof Zada Sa Ho Jata Hoon Jab Tum..... Mujh Se Kehti Ho Mujhay Tum Say Pyar Hai......
Open with Love...
If I disturb U
I am Sorry!
But I need
To Say
I...
Love...
Disturbing you...
Hi Good Morning! Arz hai,
Chai ke cup se uthte dhuein mein teri shakl nazar aati hai,
Tere khyalon mein kho kar aksar meri chai thandi ho jaati hai
if 10 persons in a day prey 4 u...i wil b one of them...
if 5 persons in a day prey 4 u .i will b 1 of them...i
f 1 person in a day prey 4 u ..i will b that one...
and if no one prey 4 u..it means..MUJE AUR BHI KAAM HAIN...