U luk sweet when

U luk sweet when
U luk sweet when u read my message.
U luk sweeter when u read my message & smile.
U luk sweetest when u read my message, smile & reply.
So, try to look sweetest.
  

Jun, 17 2010     165 chars (2 sms)     3062 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Boy: Hi

Girl: Hey how are You?

Boy: I am texting the most the beautiful girl in the world.

Girl: (emotionally) Awwwwwwwwwwww sooo sweet.

Boy: But she is not replying so I am texting U...... =D :)
I used to think that dreams do not come true,
but this quickly changed the moment I laid my eyes on you.
Hello!! What"s wrong with your mobile?
Tried so many times but Every time I call it says:
The subscriber your are trying to reach is in your heart!
I know you think I"m cute,
I know you think I"m fine,
but like the other guys,
take a number and wait in line!
Kya faaida hua hai ab intezaar karke
Gardish mein aagaye hai..Hum tumse pyar karke
Iss daur mein Wafa ka..Hum karobaar karke
Sunnat nibha rahe hai..Dushman se pyar karke
I don''t flirt for fun , Its one of my duties
Tell me How can I resist such beauties
It is life with whom I like flirting with the most
I''m still not committed though Ive fallen for the trap almost
teray liye chand taray tor doon,
in hawaon ka rukh mor doon,
itna kafi hai ya do char jhoot aur bol doon
Don"t send any messages,
I don"t want to see you,
hear your voice,
think of you,
coz my doctor advised me 2 keep away from Sweets
._I__I_,



(_£___=------/
._I__I_,


--------
,--<>--=____/7
(_£___=------/
._I__I_,

Di I have permission to make an emergency landing in your bedroom
tonight!
Log kehte hain
Pyar itna b mat karo
K
Girl friendsar pe swar ho jaye
Hum kehtey hain
K
Pyar itna karo
K
Girl friend ki friend bhi tumhre sath farar ho jaye.........
One Stone is Enough to break a Glass.....
One sentence is Enough to break a heart.......
One Second is Enough to fall In Love ... and
... One Love is Enough to make worse a whole Life
Ist Hour:Sorry
2nd Hour:Sorry Plz
3rd Hour:Just Talk 2 Me Once Dear
4th Hour:Plz Listen Jan
…5th Hour:Plz Itna Naraz Maat Ho
6th Hour:Im Sorry I Will Die Agar Tumne Baat Nahi Ki.
7th Hour:Huh !!!! Dnt Talk To Me Again :@
Girl:Sorry DEAR I Was Out Of Credit =P
Boy:Ooh..Its Ok LOVE U Jan =D''