U luk sweet when

U luk sweet when
U luk sweet when u read my message.
U luk sweeter when u read my message & smile.
U luk sweetest when u read my message, smile & reply.
So, try to look sweetest.
  

Jun, 17 2010     165 chars (2 sms)     3063 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Ist Hour:Sorry
2nd Hour:Sorry Plz
3rd Hour:Just Talk 2 Me Once Dear
4th Hour:Plz Listen Jan
…5th Hour:Plz Itna Naraz Maat Ho
6th Hour:Im Sorry I Will Die Agar Tumne Baat Nahi Ki.
7th Hour:Huh !!!! Dnt Talk To Me Again :@
Girl:Sorry DEAR I Was Out Of Credit =P
Boy:Ooh..Its Ok LOVE U Jan =D''
Jaane yeh kaisa naata hai,
bas tera naam hi aata hai zubaan par,
din ya raat me,
le ke tera haath haath mein,
rahunga tere saath saath main.
Kya faaida hua hai ab intezaar karke
Gardish mein aagaye hai..Hum tumse pyar karke
Iss daur mein Wafa ka..Hum karobaar karke
Sunnat nibha rahe hai..Dushman se pyar karke
Even if I had 1 wish...
I wouldn"t wish for u to love me,
coz I don"t want your love to come from a wish...
but straight from your heart.
Sirf ik bar kehdo,
sirf ik bar kehdo,
plz ik bar kehdo,
abh intazar nahin hota,
abh sabar nahin hota,
keun nahin khatee ho tum......
ka aqqal bareee ka bhaeenss.
A,B,C,
D,E,
F,G,H,
I,J,
K,L,M,
N,O,
P,Q,R,
S,T,
U,V,W,
X,Y,
Z.
1,2,3,
4,5,
6,7,8,
9,0
thank God, all buttons of my phone r working fine, aap apna kaam karo .!.
U luk sweet when u read my message.
U luk sweeter when u read my message & smile.
U luk sweetest when u read my message, smile & reply.
So, try to look sweetest.
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry,
flirting is still free
LuV is an illusion!

Its a highly dependency disorder

of weak hearted ppl..

.

.

.

.

.

.

Ppl wid strong hearts

believe in FLIRTING

;-)
If u see some one without a smile, give him one of ur, coz u r
among a few good people who can shine others lives by just
walking with him a few miles.
Oey kuti ke bachey
?














kitne pyarey hotey hain.... hain na?
It takes two to tango,
two to kiss,
two to talk & reminisce.
So many good things come in pair & one of those things is
ME n YOU!