Di I have permission

Di I have permission
._I__I_,



(_£___=------/
._I__I_,


--------
,--<>--=____/7
(_£___=------/
._I__I_,

Di I have permission to make an emergency landing in your bedroom
tonight!
  

Jun, 17 2010     182 chars (2 sms)     3254 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Sapne saare tod kar beithe hai
dil ka armaan chod kar beithe hai
na kijiye humse wafa ki baatein
abhi-abhi dil ke tukde jod kar beithe hai
Kaash ke un ko Aaye khayaal Humari is bezaar Halat ka

'Faraz'

Woh log jo apna bana ke Bekhaber se Rehte hain...
m getting married next month....
its small party and only few people will be invited......
dont bring any gift.....
just bring someone who ll marry me
Faraz k ghar ma hai 1 chota sa titar..

Wa wa wa...

Faraz k ghar ma hai 1 chota sa titar.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Bari gal kiti a la lo chiter ...$;-)
Loading the Babe meter.....

5%

17%

26%

57%

78%

99%

100% COMPLETE

Processing data..

ANALYSIS COMPLETE

U R A 100%
Gorgeous Babe XXX!
A,B,C,
D,E,
F,G,H,
I,J,
K,L,M,
N,O,
P,Q,R,
S,T,
U,V,W,
X,Y,
Z.
1,2,3,
4,5,
6,7,8,
9,0
thank God, all buttons of my phone r working fine, aap apna kaam karo .!.
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...

?
??
???



I luv another words also.
If love & friendship could be brought or sold as if they were
Stocks & Shares those wise enough to invest in you SEXY would all
be millionaires!!!
Yeh teri aankhein jhuki-jhuki si,
Yeh tera chehra khila-khila sa,
jab tere chehre par haath fera ,
Aadha kilo Fair & lovely mila...
Mere dil mein aaj kya hai
Wohi apne jo is dil mein pehle se hi the.
Aur iss dil mein marte dam tak rahenge.
Are main tumhare nahi
Apne Tricuspid, Mitral, Pulmonary aur
A-V valves k baat kar raha hoon..
LuV is an illusion!

Its a highly dependency disorder

of weak hearted ppl..

.

.

.

.

.

.

Ppl wid strong hearts

believe in FLIRTING

;-)
Only the open heart receives love,
only the open mind receives wisdom,
only the open hand receives gifts and
only the cute persons receive SMS from me!