Di I have permission

Di I have permission
._I__I_,



(_£___=------/
._I__I_,


--------
,--<>--=____/7
(_£___=------/
._I__I_,

Di I have permission to make an emergency landing in your bedroom
tonight!
  

Jun, 17 2010     182 chars (2 sms)     3270 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

I always think about U.
I can’t live without U.
I really need U.
I’m totally mad about U.
I just wanna be with U.
I’m crazy 4 U.
I wanna marry U.
I LOVE U.

Aisa muje Mera Parosi Kehta hai..
KAASH YE FAASLE NA HOTE..

KAASH YE
DURIYA NA
HOTI..



KAASH HUM
SATH HOTE..



TO..




TO,


TO..


TO..

TO..


YAAR MERE SMS KE PAISE BACH JATE...
A dimple is a sign of pretty face!
a Smile is a sign of joy!
a hug is a sign of love!
and
A friend like me in Yr life,

well

thats a sign of ur damn Gud taste:)
Those who can"t have u hate u,
those who have u can"t handle u,
those who abuse u lose u,
& then there are those like me who just can"t refuse u!
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It"s b"coz...
I need a person for just time pass
Boy1:Meet my wife Tina
Boy2.Oh! I know her
Boy1:How?
Boy2:v were caught sleeping together
Boy1:What the hell?
Boy2.during lecture in maths class

Think +ve:)
Kya faaida hua hai ab intezaar karke
Gardish mein aagaye hai..Hum tumse pyar karke
Iss daur mein Wafa ka..Hum karobaar karke
Sunnat nibha rahe hai..Dushman se pyar karke
Boy: Hi

Girl: Hey how are You?

Boy: I am texting the most the beautiful girl in the world.

Girl: (emotionally) Awwwwwwwwwwww sooo sweet.

Boy: But she is not replying so I am texting U...... =D :)
U may b out of my sight but not out of my heart.
U may b out of my reach but not out of my mind.
I don"t know what I mean 2 u,
but u"ll always be special 2 me
Dil kar raha hai keh....
aaj tumhein akeiley mein...
le ja kar...
apney hontoon se eik...
kis...
kis...
kis..
kiss...
kissa sunaon bili aur chohey ka........
Aaj, kal, harpal, har samay, har vaqt, maheno, salo saal se ek DIL tumhare liye dhadakta tha aur dhadakta rahega aur wo DIL hai ur''s own DEAR.
Its too heard to loose someone
who is 99% cute,
98% sweet,
97% loving,
96% talented and
100% friendly,
Thats me, whats a waste of life if u loose me.