Andaz-e-pyar Aap

Andaz-e-pyar Aap
Andaz-e-pyar Aap ki ek ada hai dur ho humse aap ki khata hai dil me basi hai ek pyari si tasvir apki jis neechy


















"I MISS U"
LIKHA HAI..
  

Jun, 17 2010     173 chars (2 sms)     3409 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Touch my heart & u’ll feel,
Listen to my heart & u’ll hear,
Look into my heart & u’ll see,
That u’ll always be a special part of me
Andaz-e-pyar Aap ki ek ada hai dur ho humse aap ki khata hai dil me basi hai ek pyari si tasvir apki jis neechy


















"I MISS U"
LIKHA HAI..
Be Careful!
aap ko kissi unknown number se aik sms aa sakta hai jis se aapki
mobile screen pe meri photo aa jaye gi.
please dekhay bina delete kar dain kyon kay pehlay he bahut se
log deewanay ho chukay hain
Boy: Hi

Girl: Hey how are You?

Boy: I am texting the most the beautiful girl in the world.

Girl: (emotionally) Awwwwwwwwwwww sooo sweet.

Boy: But she is not replying so I am texting U...... =D :)
Those who can"t have u hate u,
those who have u can"t handle u,
those who abuse u lose u,
& then there are those like me who just can"t refuse u!
Barsat ki rat
1 bhigi ladki
Bhiga Badan
Bhige hont
Bhigi julfe
Us se nazre mili
milte hi dil ne kaha
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
kal ise 100% sardi jukam hoga.
Aaj, kal, harpal, har samay, har vaqt, maheno, salo saal se ek DIL tumhare liye dhadakta tha aur dhadakta rahega aur wo DIL hai ur''s own DEAR.
if 10 persons in a day prey 4 u...i wil b one of them...
if 5 persons in a day prey 4 u .i will b 1 of them...i
f 1 person in a day prey 4 u ..i will b that one...
and if no one prey 4 u..it means..MUJE AUR BHI KAAM HAIN...
U luk sweet when u read my message.
U luk sweeter when u read my message & smile.
U luk sweetest when u read my message, smile & reply.
So, try to look sweetest.
All I wanted was sumone 2 care 4 me.
All I wanted was sumone who"d b there 4 me.
All I ever wanted was sumone who"d b true.
All I ever wanted was sum1 like u.
I know you think I"m cute,
I know you think I"m fine,
but like the other guys,
take a number and wait in line!
If love & friendship could be brought or sold as if they were
Stocks & Shares those wise enough to invest in you SEXY would all
be millionaires!!!