I’ll give u one kiss

I’ll give u one kiss
I’ll give u one kiss to go to sleep.
I’ll give u two kisses to dream.
I’ll give u an endless row of kisses to,
when u wake up in the morning, think of me.
  

Jun, 17 2010     158 chars (1 sms)     3649 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It's b'coz...
I need a person for just time pass
The length & breadth & height of you,
total up to quite a view,
but to taste the true delight of you,
I"ll have to take a bite of u.
As days go by, my feelings get stronger,
To be in ur arms, I can"t wait any longer.
Look into my eyes & u"ll see that it"s true,
Day & night my thoughts r of U.
Teri arzoo main humne Baharon ko dekha!
Teri Zustzo main humne Sitaron ko dekha!
Nahi mila tum se badhkar in nigahon ne hazaron ko dekha.
Har phoolko raatki raani nahi kehte,
Har kisise dilki kahani nahi kehte,
Meri ankhonme namise samajh ja jaana,
Deewane har bat zabani nahi kehte
Boy: Jaaneman, is dil mein aaja!
Gal: Sandal utaaroon kya?
Boy: Are pagli, yeh koi mandir thodi hai, aise hi aaja!
Whn u r alone,
Whn u r crying,
whn u r upset,
Don"t think of me!!
just call me
Bcoz
incoming
is free for me... my friend
Mein tamam koshisho ke bawjood haar gayi
Woh use mil gaya jisne use maanga hi naahin
Har ek se poocha tera na milne ka subub
Har ek ne kaha woh tere liye bana hi naahin
Hello!! What"s wrong with your mobile?
Tried so many times but Every time I call it says:
The subscriber your are trying to reach is in your heart!
Agr k0i apko dekh kar drwaza
band kar leta hai
to yad rakho
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kundi d0no taraf se h0ti hai….
tum bhi bahar se laga kar bhag
jao...
Andaz-e-pyar Aap ki ek ada hai dur ho humse aap ki khata hai dil me basi hai ek pyari si tasvir apki jis neechy


















"I MISS U"
LIKHA HAI..
2 Larkian Apas Me Lar Rahi Thi To Pas Me Se 1 Charsi Guzra
1st Girl: Ye Charsi Tumhara Bf
2nd: Tumhara BF
1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
... 1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
Charsi: Ye Batao Mei Rukon Ya Jaon... =P

WahahahhHaha:p