If love & friendship

If love & friendship
If love & friendship could be brought or sold as if they were
Stocks & Shares those wise enough to invest in you SEXY would all
be millionaires!!!
  

Jun, 17 2010     149 chars (1 sms)     4046 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

U luk sweet when u read my message.
U luk sweeter when u read my message & smile.
U luk sweetest when u read my message, smile & reply.
So, try to look sweetest.
Hey, I just got your blood test report.
U have been tested HIV positive.
Report reads person has high percentage of Honey In Veins.
No Wonder!
Only the open heart receives love,
only the open mind receives wisdom,
only the open hand receives gifts and
only the cute persons receive SMS from me!
Ishiq sasitaaa bohit milaaa thaaa,,,,,

Ishiq mahngaaa bohat para hy...!!!
If I could be any part of you,
I’d be your tear.
To be conceived in your heart,
born in your eyes,
live on your cheeks,
and die on your lips.
My dear friend,
.
I locked you in my heart
And dropped the key into Ocean
So that you can live in my heart always
And never come out

With Best Wishes.
Kash Tum BAKRI Hoti,

May Tum Ko Ghass Khilata Aur

Pyar Se Tumhare Seengh

Pakarta Aur Puchta Pagal Kon?

Tum Ya May ?

Or Tum Pyar Se Bolti,

Main Main..
Its too heard to loose someone
who is 99% cute,
98% sweet,
97% loving,
96% talented and
100% friendly,
Thats me, whats a waste of life if u loose me.
Andaz-e-pyar Aap ki ek ada hai dur ho humse aap ki khata hai dil me basi hai ek pyari si tasvir apki jis neechy


















"I MISS U"
LIKHA HAI..
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It's b'coz...
I need a person for just time pass
Jab tanhai ka ehsaas na ho,
Na koi tumaray paas ho,
Na tum kisi k paas ho,
Na tum kisi ki nazar mein ho,
Na koi tumhari nazar mein ho,
to samjh lena ke app

common sense Baathroom ma ho yaar or kahan
I always think about U.
I can’t live without U.
I really need U.
I’m totally mad about U.
I just wanna be with U.
I’m crazy 4 U.
I wanna marry U.
I LOVE U.

Aisa muje Mera Parosi Kehta hai..