every day here you

every day here you
every day here you come walking i hold my tongue and dont do much talking you say you are happy and doing fine well so ahead baby i dont mind,because sad eyes never lies because sad eyes never lies.
  

Jun, 17 2010     199 chars (2 sms)     3240 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Don"t send any messages,
I don"t want to see you,
hear your voice,
think of you,
coz my doctor advised me 2 keep away from Sweets
Never ask
for a hug
Jus take it.

Never ask
Do U Luv me
Say I Luv u

Never say I
Can''t live widout u
Say I live 4 u

U''ve been trained
now go and flirt !!!
Kash Tum BAKRI Hoti,

May Tum Ko Ghass Khilata Aur

Pyar Se Tumhare Seengh

Pakarta Aur Puchta Pagal Kon?

Tum Ya May ?

Or Tum Pyar Se Bolti,

Main Main..
Kya faaida hua hai ab intezaar karke
Gardish mein aagaye hai..Hum tumse pyar karke
Iss daur mein Wafa ka..Hum karobaar karke
Sunnat nibha rahe hai..Dushman se pyar karke
Faith makes all things possible
love makes all things easy,
hopes makes all things work,
but ur gorgeous smile brings all faith,
luv & hope in me!
larki: ilove u
Larka : larki k sar per dupata de kr haath pakarta h or khta h behna 5 waqt ki namaz perha kro pyar mn kuch nahin rkha
larke k jane k bad larki apne hath mn pakri parchi kholti h to likha hota h
aqal ki aandhi marwae gi kya piche meri b.w thi phone per baat krte hn :p
if 10 persons in a day prey 4 u...i wil b one of them...
if 5 persons in a day prey 4 u .i will b 1 of them...i
f 1 person in a day prey 4 u ..i will b that one...
and if no one prey 4 u..it means..MUJE AUR BHI KAAM HAIN...
Only the open heart receives love,
only the open mind receives wisdom,
only the open hand receives gifts and
only the cute persons receive SMS from me!
Tere hathon mitran ne hona ae katal,
Munde tainu kehnde baaran bor di rafal,
Asin wekhnae khud nu tabah karke,
Aaja waj ja bandook diye goliyee ni seene vich tha karke..!!
Sapne saare tod kar beithe hai
dil ka armaan chod kar beithe hai
na kijiye humse wafa ki baatein
abhi-abhi dil ke tukde jod kar beithe hai
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It's b'coz...
I need a person for just time pass
Kaash ke un ko Aaye khayaal Humari is bezaar Halat ka

'Faraz'

Woh log jo apna bana ke Bekhaber se Rehte hain...