every day here you

every day here you
every day here you come walking i hold my tongue and dont do much talking you say you are happy and doing fine well so ahead baby i dont mind,because sad eyes never lies because sad eyes never lies.
  

Jun, 17 2010     199 chars (2 sms)     3254 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Dil kar raha hai keh....
aaj tumhein akeiley mein...
le ja kar...
apney hontoon se eik...
kis...
kis...
kis..
kiss...
kissa sunaon bili aur chohey ka..........
Only the open heart receives love,
only the open mind receives wisdom,
only the open hand receives gifts and
only the cute persons receive SMS from me!
Having a good laugh with a friend like you stimulates endorphins, the brain’s natural painkillers. So, if you need to laugh and you can’t find a friend like yourself, I can lend you my mirror.
I know you think I am cute

I know you think I am fine

But like the other guy

Stake a number and wait in line
Tajmahal ki imarat her aashiq ko mohabbat ki misaal nazar aati hai.
Main kis kis ke liye taj banwaun mujhe to her ladki mumtaz nazar
aati hai.
I think you are very careless!
U come & leave things behind!
See now what u have left?
U just came in my mind and left a smile on my face.
Tum Kehti Ho Mujhay.... Phoolon Say Pyaar Hai....? Magar Jab Phool Khiltay Hain To Unhain Tehni Say Tor Dalti Ho.... Tum Kehti Ho Mujhay Baarishoon Say Pyaar Hai...? Magar Jab Baarish Hoti Hai To Chuppti Phirti Ho.... Tum Kehti Ho Mujhay Hawaoon Say Pyaar Hai....? Magar Jab Hawa Chalti Hai Tu Khirkiyan Band Kar Leti Ho... Phir Us Waqt.... Main Khof Zada Sa Ho Jata Hoon Jab Tum..... Mujh Se Kehti Ho Mujhay Tum Say Pyar Hai......
2days weather 4cast:
it wud b cloudy if u frown,
rainy if u cry,
clear if ur happy,
sunny if u smile & stormy if u sing!
It takes two to tango,
two to kiss,
two to talk & reminisce.
So many good things come in pair & one of those things is
ME n YOU!
If love & friendship could be brought or sold as if they were
Stocks & Shares those wise enough to invest in you SEXY would all
be millionaires!!!
'Dulha: plz bilkul sch btana k shadi se pehle tumhare kitne boy friends thy?Dulhan ne ek lifafa usko pkra diya jis mein moong ki daal k kuch daane aur Rs.150 thy
husb:ye kya hy?
Wife:main jb b koi boy friend bnati thi to is main ek daana daal deti thi.
Husband (Daane gin kr shukr krta hai k bht ziada nhi hain): tumhare bs 6 boy frnds thy? Aur ye is 150 rupy ka kya matlab hai?
Wife:10 din pehle main ne 2kilo daal bechi thi,ye usi k paise hain.:-P'
A - U"r Attractive
B - U"r D Best
C - U"r Cute
D - U"r Dear 2 me
E - U"r Excellent
F - U"r Funny
G - U"r Gud Looking
H - He He He
I - I"m
J - Just K - Kidding