every day here you

every day here you
every day here you come walking i hold my tongue and dont do much talking you say you are happy and doing fine well so ahead baby i dont mind,because sad eyes never lies because sad eyes never lies.
  

Jun, 17 2010     199 chars (2 sms)     3250 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Us ki judai mein itna kamzor ho gaya hoon
Faraz


K ab to chilli milli bhi khaon to pait bhar jata hai :-(
larki: ilove u
Larka : larki k sar per dupata de kr haath pakarta h or khta h behna 5 waqt ki namaz perha kro pyar mn kuch nahin rkha
larke k jane k bad larki apne hath mn pakri parchi kholti h to likha hota h
aqal ki aandhi marwae gi kya piche meri b.w thi phone per baat krte hn :p
Hey, I just got your blood test report.
U have been tested HIV positive.
Report reads person has high percentage of Honey In Veins.
No Wonder!
Ek tanha raat me apki yaad aayi,
tanhai mitane ko humne ek cigrate sulgai,
na jaane kaise qayamat ho gayi ke dhooeein ne bhi apki tasvir
banayi.
If u see some one without a smile, give him one of ur, coz u r
among a few good people who can shine others lives by just
walking with him a few miles.
Don"t send any messages,
I don"t want to see you,
hear your voice,
think of you,
coz my doctor advised me 2 keep away from Sweets
Can you see me? no?
Turn around, can you see me now? no?
Turn again, can you see me now?
I can see you because you have a special place in my heart!
Kaash ke un ko Aaye khayaal Humari is bezaar Halat ka

'Faraz'

Woh log jo apna bana ke Bekhaber se Rehte hain...
Roti huyi aankho se tujhe muskan kaise du

Anjaan hu khud tujhe pehchan kaise du

Tu hi to hai jaan meri

Tu hi bata tujhe apni jaan kaise du.
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It"s b"coz...
I need a person for just time pass
Having a good laugh with a friend like you stimulates endorphins, the brain’s natural painkillers. So, if you need to laugh and you can’t find a friend like yourself, I can lend you my mirror.
Log kehte hain
Pyar itna b mat karo
K
Girl friendsar pe swar ho jaye
Hum kehtey hain
K
Pyar itna karo
K
Girl friend ki friend bhi tumhre sath farar ho jaye.........