I don''t flirt for fun

I don''t flirt for fun
I don''t flirt for fun , Its one of my duties
Tell me How can I resist such beauties
It is life with whom I like flirting with the most
I''m still not committed though Ive fallen for the trap almost
  

Jun, 17 2010     202 chars (2 sms)     3581 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Kaash chahnay walay hamesha chahnay walay hi rehtay Fraaz....
Par log aksar badal jatay hain Mohabat ho janay k baad...
Don"t send any messages,
I don"t want to see you,
hear your voice,
think of you,
coz my doctor advised me 2 keep away from Sweets
Sirf ik bar kehdo,
sirf ik bar kehdo,
plz ik bar kehdo,
abh intazar nahin hota,
abh sabar nahin hota,
keun nahin khatee ho tum......
ka aqqal bareee ka bhaeenss.
Andaz-e-pyar Aap ki ek ada hai dur ho humse aap ki khata hai dil me basi hai ek pyari si tasvir apki jis neechy


















"I MISS U"
LIKHA HAI..

Ye keh kar woh humari puri 7UP pi gaya Faraz...


:

:


:





:



:

:






:






Tu meri aadhuri piyas piyas
Tu a gai mann ko raas raas...
Hello!! What"s wrong with your mobile?
Tried so many times but Every time I call it says:
The subscriber your are trying to reach is in your heart!
If u see some one without a smile, give him one of ur, coz u r
among a few good people who can shine others lives by just
walking with him a few miles.
A little kid asks his Dad, "Daddy, how much does it cost to
get married?"
"No idea," replied the Father, "I"m still paying for it..."
Let me kiss ur lips,
let me feel ur teeth,
let me feel ur tongue.SMILE!
This is ur friend "PEPSODENT"
reminding you to brush ur teeth,Twice a day Everyday :)
One Stone is Enough to break a Glass.....
One sentence is Enough to break a heart.......
One Second is Enough to fall In Love ... and
... One Love is Enough to make worse a whole Life
I never thought that you would ever do that everything we had is gone
said you loved me said never leave me maybe you just heard your wrong
cause im damaged, im damaged, don’t know what to do, baby
im damaged so, so damaged because of you
m getting married next month....
its small party and only few people will be invited......
dont bring any gift.....
just bring someone who ll marry me