I don''t flirt for fun

I don''t flirt for fun
I don''t flirt for fun , Its one of my duties
Tell me How can I resist such beauties
It is life with whom I like flirting with the most
I''m still not committed though Ive fallen for the trap almost
  

Jun, 17 2010     202 chars (2 sms)     3582 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Rangeen ho tum rangon se bhi ziada,
Smart ho tum sub doston may ziada.
Agar aisa tum sochtay ho to,
.
.
.
.
.
STUPID ho tum had se ziada.
Mere dil mein aaj kya hai
Wohi apne jo is dil mein pehle se hi the.
Aur iss dil mein marte dam tak rahenge.
Are main tumhare nahi
Apne Tricuspid, Mitral, Pulmonary aur
A-V valves k baat kar raha hoon..
Those who can"t have u hate u,
those who have u can"t handle u,
those who abuse u lose u,
& then there are those like me who just can"t refuse u!
Faraz k ghar ma hai 1 chota sa titar..

Wa wa wa...

Faraz k ghar ma hai 1 chota sa titar.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Bari gal kiti a la lo chiter ...$;-)
jiski ek smile par hai duniya fida
jisse dil na hona chaiye juda
jiska style hai lajawaab
unhi ka sms padh rahe hai aap janaab
I’ll give u one kiss to go to sleep.
I’ll give u two kisses to dream.
I’ll give u an endless row of kisses to,
when u wake up in the morning, think of me.
Us Ne Samjha Hi Nahi Aur Na Samjhna Chaha,

K Mein Chahta Bhi Kiya Tha Us Se , Sirf Us K Siwa
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It's b'coz...
I need a person for just time pass
Gals r generally naughty.
Naughty ppl r punished n r not given things coz they have been naughty.
Boys r good.
So they have all the fun.

Moral of the story:- Bcoz of naughty gals,

Guys have all d fun. ;)
Kash Tum BAKRI Hoti,

May Tum Ko Ghass Khilata Aur

Pyar Se Tumhare Seengh

Pakarta Aur Puchta Pagal Kon?

Tum Ya May ?

Or Tum Pyar Se Bolti,

Main Main..
I always think about U.
I can’t live without U.
I really need U.
I’m totally mad about U.
I just wanna be with U.
I’m crazy 4 U.
I wanna marry U.
I LOVE U.

Aisa muje Mera Parosi Kehta hai..
FlirtIng Is The OnlY Job In The World ThAt We CannoT IncluDe In OuR CV...

DespiTe Of hAving YeaRs Of ExpEriEncE anD numbEr Of ReffErenCes.. ;)