i luv u... i luv u

i luv u... i luv u
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...

?
??
???



I luv another words also.
  

Jun, 17 2010     189 chars (2 sms)     2779 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry,
flirting is still free
Baton baton main bicharney ka ishara ker k.Khud bhi roya wo bohat,hum say kinara kar key.
I don''t flirt for fun , Its one of my duties
Tell me How can I resist such beauties
It is life with whom I like flirting with the most
I''m still not committed though Ive fallen for the trap almost
Ek tanha raat me apki yaad aayi,
tanhai mitane ko humne ek cigrate sulgai,
na jaane kaise qayamat ho gayi ke dhooeein ne bhi apki tasvir
banayi.
A - U"r Attractive
B - U"r D Best
C - U"r Cute
D - U"r Dear 2 me
E - U"r Excellent
F - U"r Funny
G - U"r Gud Looking
H - He He He
I - I"m
J - Just K - Kidding
jiski ek smile par hai duniya fida
jisse dil na hona chaiye juda
jiska style hai lajawaab
unhi ka sms padh rahe hai aap janaab
I always think about U.
I can’t live without U.
I really need U.
I’m totally mad about U.
I just wanna be with U.
I’m crazy 4 U.
I wanna marry U.
I LOVE U.

Aisa muje Mera Parosi Kehta hai..
Us Ne Samjha Hi Nahi Aur Na Samjhna Chaha,

K Mein Chahta Bhi Kiya Tha Us Se , Sirf Us K Siwa
every day here you come walking i hold my tongue and dont do much talking you say you are happy and doing fine well so ahead baby i dont mind,because sad eyes never lies because sad eyes never lies.
Kaash chahnay walay hamesha chahnay walay hi rehtay Fraaz....
Par log aksar badal jatay hain Mohabat ho janay k baad...
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It's b'coz...
I need a person for just time pass
Log kehte hain
Pyar itna b mat karo
K
Girl friendsar pe swar ho jaye
Hum kehtey hain
K
Pyar itna karo
K
Girl friend ki friend bhi tumhre sath farar ho jaye.........