Excuse me

Excuse me
Excuse me, do u have a Band-Aid?
I skinned my knee when I fell for you.
  

Jun, 17 2010     73 chars (1 sms)     3245 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Ek tanha raat me apki yaad aayi,
tanhai mitane ko humne ek cigrate sulgai,
na jaane kaise qayamat ho gayi ke dhooeein ne bhi apki tasvir
banayi.
Hi Good Morning! Arz hai,
Chai ke cup se uthte dhuein mein teri shakl nazar aati hai,
Tere khyalon mein kho kar aksar meri chai thandi ho jaati hai
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry,
flirting is still free
Boy: Hi

Girl: Hey how are You?

Boy: I am texting the most the beautiful girl in the world.

Girl: (emotionally) Awwwwwwwwwwww sooo sweet.

Boy: But she is not replying so I am texting U...... =D :)
Roti huyi aankho se tujhe muskan kaise du

Anjaan hu khud tujhe pehchan kaise du

Tu hi to hai jaan meri

Tu hi bata tujhe apni jaan kaise du.
Never ask
for a hug
Jus take it.

Never ask
Do U Luv me
Say I Luv u

Never say I
Can''t live widout u
Say I live 4 u

U''ve been trained
now go and flirt !!!
Har phoolko raatki raani nahi kehte,
Har kisise dilki kahani nahi kehte,
Meri ankhonme namise samajh ja jaana,
Deewane har bat zabani nahi kehte
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It"s b"coz...
I need a person for just time pass
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It's b'coz...
I need a person for just time pass
m getting married next month....
its small party and only few people will be invited......
dont bring any gift.....
just bring someone who ll marry me
2 Larkian Apas Me Lar Rahi Thi To Pas Me Se 1 Charsi Guzra
1st Girl: Ye Charsi Tumhara Bf
2nd: Tumhara BF
1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
... 1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
Charsi: Ye Batao Mei Rukon Ya Jaon... =P

WahahahhHaha:p
It takes two to tango,
two to kiss,
two to talk & reminisce.
So many good things come in pair & one of those things is
ME n YOU!