Excuse me

Excuse me
Excuse me, do u have a Band-Aid?
I skinned my knee when I fell for you.
  

Jun, 17 2010     73 chars (1 sms)     3255 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Having a good laugh with a friend like you stimulates endorphins, the brain’s natural painkillers. So, if you need to laugh and you can’t find a friend like yourself, I can lend you my mirror.
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It"s b"coz...
I need a person for just time pass
pahlay hat ma lo
phir mon mal lo
phir tokh laghao
phir sidha karoo
phir sorakh ma daloo
uf
kithna muskhil ha soi ma dagha dalna
Ist Hour:Sorry
2nd Hour:Sorry Plz
3rd Hour:Just Talk 2 Me Once Dear
4th Hour:Plz Listen Jan
…5th Hour:Plz Itna Naraz Maat Ho
6th Hour:Im Sorry I Will Die Agar Tumne Baat Nahi Ki.
7th Hour:Huh !!!! Dnt Talk To Me Again :@
Girl:Sorry DEAR I Was Out Of Credit =P
Boy:Ooh..Its Ok LOVE U Jan =D''
The length & breadth & height of you,
total up to quite a view,
but to taste the true delight of you,
I"ll have to take a bite of u.
If love & friendship could be brought or sold as if they were
Stocks & Shares those wise enough to invest in you SEXY would all
be millionaires!!!
Boy: Jaaneman, is dil mein aaja!
Gal: Sandal utaaroon kya?
Boy: Are pagli, yeh koi mandir thodi hai, aise hi aaja!
In my dream :
v climbd 2gthr 2 heavn
on d way,
i ws tird,
u carried me on ur back.
Wen v reachd d gate,
GOD cald me
"cum my child ,
leave ur donkey outside.
2 Larkian Apas Me Lar Rahi Thi To Pas Me Se 1 Charsi Guzra
1st Girl: Ye Charsi Tumhara Bf
2nd: Tumhara BF
1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
... 1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
Charsi: Ye Batao Mei Rukon Ya Jaon... =P

WahahahhHaha:p
Touch my heart & u’ll feel,
Listen to my heart & u’ll hear,
Look into my heart & u’ll see,
That u’ll always be a special part of me
Be Careful!
aap ko kissi unknown number se aik sms aa sakta hai jis se aapki
mobile screen pe meri photo aa jaye gi.
please dekhay bina delete kar dain kyon kay pehlay he bahut se
log deewanay ho chukay hain
Never ask
for a hug
Jus take it.

Never ask
Do U Luv me
Say I Luv u

Never say I
Can''t live widout u
Say I live 4 u

U''ve been trained
now go and flirt !!!