U may b out of my

U may b out of my
U may b out of my sight but not out of my heart.
U may b out of my reach but not out of my mind.
I don"t know what I mean 2 u,
but u"ll always be special 2 me
  

Jun, 17 2010     162 chars (2 sms)     3198 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Ek bar karo na plz..
kisi ko pata nahi chalega..
plz karo naaa........
muje acha lage ga...
ek bar hamari dosti ki khatri
kar do na plzz...
ek pyara sa SMS!!!
Press down
again
again.. please
once more
sorry again
6 times more
Oh! Again
1 Time again
don"t u have any job?
teray liye chand taray tor doon,
in hawaon ka rukh mor doon,
itna kafi hai ya do char jhoot aur bol doon
One Stone is Enough to break a Glass.....
One sentence is Enough to break a heart.......
One Second is Enough to fall In Love ... and
... One Love is Enough to make worse a whole Life
2 Larkian Apas Me Lar Rahi Thi To Pas Me Se 1 Charsi Guzra
1st Girl: Ye Charsi Tumhara Bf
2nd: Tumhara BF
1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
... 1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
Charsi: Ye Batao Mei Rukon Ya Jaon... =P

WahahahhHaha:p
It takes two to tango,
two to kiss,
two to talk & reminisce.
So many good things come in pair & one of those things is
ME n YOU!
All I wanted was sumone 2 care 4 me.
All I wanted was sumone who"d b there 4 me.
All I ever wanted was sumone who"d b true.
All I ever wanted was sum1 like u.
Andaz-e-pyar Aap ki ek ada hai dur ho humse aap ki khata hai dil me basi hai ek pyari si tasvir apki jis neechy


















"I MISS U"
LIKHA HAI..
Oey kuti ke bachey
?














kitne pyarey hotey hain.... hain na?
In da mornin I don’t eat coz I think of u,
at noon I don’t eat coz I think of u,
in da evenin I don’t eat coz I think of u,
at night I don’t sleep coz Im hungry
Hey, I just got your blood test report.
U have been tested HIV positive.
Report reads person has high percentage of Honey In Veins.
No Wonder!
Dil kar raha hai keh....
aaj tumhein akeiley mein...
le ja kar...
apney hontoon se eik...
kis...
kis...
kis..
kiss...
kissa sunaon bili aur chohey ka..........