U may b out of my

U may b out of my
U may b out of my sight but not out of my heart.
U may b out of my reach but not out of my mind.
I don"t know what I mean 2 u,
but u"ll always be special 2 me
  

Jun, 17 2010     162 chars (2 sms)     3197 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

U luk sweet when u read my message.
U luk sweeter when u read my message & smile.
U luk sweetest when u read my message, smile & reply.
So, try to look sweetest.
Aaj, kal, harpal, har samay, har vaqt, maheno, salo saal se ek DIL tumhare liye dhadakta tha aur dhadakta rahega aur wo DIL hai ur''s own DEAR.
FlirtIng Is The OnlY Job In The World ThAt We CannoT IncluDe In OuR CV...

DespiTe Of hAving YeaRs Of ExpEriEncE anD numbEr Of ReffErenCes.. ;)
Open with Love...
If I disturb U
I am Sorry!
But I need
To Say
I...
Love...
Disturbing you...
Ishiq sasitaaa bohit milaaa thaaa,,,,,

Ishiq mahngaaa bohat para hy...!!!
KAASH YE FAASLE NA HOTE..

KAASH YE
DURIYA NA
HOTI..



KAASH HUM
SATH HOTE..



TO..




TO,


TO..


TO..

TO..


YAAR MERE SMS KE PAISE BACH JATE...
._I__I_,



(_£___=------/
._I__I_,


--------
,--<>--=____/7
(_£___=------/
._I__I_,

Di I have permission to make an emergency landing in your bedroom
tonight!
Teri arzoo main humne Baharon ko dekha!
Teri Zustzo main humne Sitaron ko dekha!
Nahi mila tum se badhkar in nigahon ne hazaron ko dekha.
Khuda salmat rakhe unko jo humse nafrat karte hai, pyar na sahi, nafrat hi sahi. Kuch toh hai joh sirf humse karte hain
Hey, I just got your blood test report.
U have been tested HIV positive.
Report reads person has high percentage of Honey In Veins.
No Wonder!
larki: ilove u
Larka : larki k sar per dupata de kr haath pakarta h or khta h behna 5 waqt ki namaz perha kro pyar mn kuch nahin rkha
larke k jane k bad larki apne hath mn pakri parchi kholti h to likha hota h
aqal ki aandhi marwae gi kya piche meri b.w thi phone per baat krte hn :p
A dimple is a sign of pretty face!
a Smile is a sign of joy!
a hug is a sign of love!
and
A friend like me in Yr life,

well

thats a sign of ur damn Gud taste:)