mera kamaal

mera kamaal
Mehrbaan kadardaan dekho
mere sms ka kamaal
ghanti bajegi bander nachega
mobile uthayega sms padega ab muskurayega
ab banda hoshiyari dikhayega
or msg forward karega
  

Jan, 25 2012     170 chars (2 sms)     3915 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Agr k0i apko dekh kar drwaza
band kar leta hai
to yad rakho
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kundi d0no taraf se h0ti hai….
tum bhi bahar se laga kar bhag
jao...
Mehrbaan kadardaan dekho
mere sms ka kamaal
ghanti bajegi bander nachega
mobile uthayega sms padega ab muskurayega
ab banda hoshiyari dikhayega
or msg forward karega
u know about my smile?
it occurs on ur lips,
reflects in ur eyes
&
ends with a glow on ur face.
actually it exists only when u r happy
Baari barsi khatan geya si,
Khat ke lyanda "Sehtoot",
Tusi ta sute e reh gaye,
tuhadi "Pappi" ley geya Bhoot
hansi aati hai mujhe hazrat-e-insan per, kare khata khud la''anat bheje shetan per.
Us Ne Samjha Hi Nahi Aur Na Samjhna Chaha,

K Mein Chahta Bhi Kiya Tha Us Se , Sirf Us K Siwa
If love & friendship could be brought or sold as if they were
Stocks & Shares those wise enough to invest in you SEXY would all
be millionaires!!!
Having a good laugh with a friend like you stimulates endorphins, the brain’s natural painkillers. So, if you need to laugh and you can’t find a friend like yourself, I can lend you my mirror.
''love'' is a bird you hold tightly ,it dies......

if you hold lightly,it flies............

you hold it nicely,it shits in your hand......


uhhh........


soo..........


forgot love




and



better flirt.............
Andaz-e-pyar Aap ki ek ada hai dur ho humse aap ki khata hai dil me basi hai ek pyari si tasvir apki jis neechy


















"I MISS U"
LIKHA HAI..
I always think about U.
I can’t live without U.
I really need U.
I’m totally mad about U.
I just wanna be with U.
I’m crazy 4 U.
I wanna marry U.
I LOVE U.

Aisa muje Mera Parosi Kehta hai..
FlirtIng Is The OnlY Job In The World ThAt We CannoT IncluDe In OuR CV...

DespiTe Of hAving YeaRs Of ExpEriEncE anD numbEr Of ReffErenCes.. ;)