Stake a number and wait in line

Stake a number and wait in line
I know you think I am cute

I know you think I am fine

But like the other guy

Stake a number and wait in line
  

Mar, 25 2014     111 chars (1 sms)     4993 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

A - U"r Attractive
B - U"r D Best
C - U"r Cute
D - U"r Dear 2 me
E - U"r Excellent
F - U"r Funny
G - U"r Gud Looking
H - He He He
I - I"m
J - Just K - Kidding
Boy: Jaaneman, is dil mein aaja!
Gal: Sandal utaaroon kya?
Boy: Are pagli, yeh koi mandir thodi hai, aise hi aaja!
Excuse me, do u have a Band-Aid?
I skinned my knee when I fell for you.
In my dream :
v climbd 2gthr 2 heavn
on d way,
i ws tird,
u carried me on ur back.
Wen v reachd d gate,
GOD cald me
"cum my child ,
leave ur donkey outside.
A,B,C,
D,E,
F,G,H,
I,J,
K,L,M,
N,O,
P,Q,R,
S,T,
U,V,W,
X,Y,
Z.
1,2,3,
4,5,
6,7,8,
9,0
thank God, all buttons of my phone r working fine, aap apna kaam karo .!.
Har phoolko raatki raani nahi kehte,
Har kisise dilki kahani nahi kehte,
Meri ankhonme namise samajh ja jaana,
Deewane har bat zabani nahi kehte
Yeh teri aankhein jhuki-jhuki si,
Yeh tera chehra khila-khila sa,
jab tere chehre par haath fera ,
Aadha kilo Fair & lovely mila...
Ishq sabhi ko jena sikha deta hai...
wafa ke naam par marna sikha deta hai...
ishq nahi kiya to karke dekho...
zalim har dard sehna sikha deta hai...!
''love'' is a bird you hold tightly ,it dies......

if you hold lightly,it flies............

you hold it nicely,it shits in your hand......


uhhh........


soo..........


forgot love




and



better flirt.............
Little keys can open big locks,
simple words can express great thoughts.
A text from u never fails to make me smile the whole day through.
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry,
flirting is still free
'Dulha: plz bilkul sch btana k shadi se pehle tumhare kitne boy friends thy?Dulhan ne ek lifafa usko pkra diya jis mein moong ki daal k kuch daane aur Rs.150 thy
husb:ye kya hy?
Wife:main jb b koi boy friend bnati thi to is main ek daana daal deti thi.
Husband (Daane gin kr shukr krta hai k bht ziada nhi hain): tumhare bs 6 boy frnds thy? Aur ye is 150 rupy ka kya matlab hai?
Wife:10 din pehle main ne 2kilo daal bechi thi,ye usi k paise hain.:-P'