THE NEWS 14 Aug 2020

THE NEWS 14 Aug 2020
THE NEWS
14 Aug 2020

Headline News
PM BILAWAL meet Presidnt ZARDARI

President ZARDARI visit neighbour country BALOCHISTAN

PAK loses Cricket series against CANADA

IMRAN khan is the leader of TALIBAN

MEERA 25th BIRTHDAY 2day

9th SEPTEMBER on death anivrsary of CHOUDHRY BROTHERS

OSAMA still WANTED

SHOAIB AKHTER hopeful 2 play in nxt MATCH

1$=420Rs

Petrol 1 ltr=1450Rs

CNG=3020Rs/kg

Gold=2000000/10g

AATA stolen frm LHR Museum

Sugar 1100/kg =P ;)
  

May, 13 2010     489 chars (4 sms)     4370 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

The Problem With The World Is . . .





Stupids Are Sure And Intelligents Are Full Of Doubts . . .





So Tell Me Who All Are Sure Here . . . ;->
Apni saanson ko rok lijiye,


Dil ki dharkanon ko thaam lijiye,


Dil ki gaheraai se mera naam lijiye,


Bus ab normal ho jaiye aur apna kaam kijiye..
:-).
Ap ne DIL churaya HUM khamosh rahe,

Ap ne NEEND churai HUM khamosh rahe,

Ap ne HASSI churai HUM khamosh rahe BUT It''s 2 much yaar.

meri CHAPPAL WAPIS KARO.
Main 1 sms hoon. Jise stupid log parte hain. Nalayak log doosron ko forward karte hain. Gadhe delete karte hain aur Pagal store karte hain. TUM kya karne vale ho?????
Angraiz:
Hum Pehle Shakhs Hain Jo Chand Pe Sab Se Pehle Gaye..

Pathan:
Hum Wo Pehla Shakhs Hai Jo Suraj Pe Sab Se Pehle Gaya!

Angraiz:
Tum Agar Suraj Pe Jate To Jal Jate..

Pathan:
Hum Koi Pagal Hai, Hum To Raat Main Gaya Tha!
Situation
Befor marriage:
rose are red
sky is blue
i luv one, dat is u...
After marriage:
roses are dead i hav flu,
don''t come near,
prray murr tu .->
Do you know what it means to come home at night to a man who''ll give you a little love, a little affection, a little tenderness?

























It means you''re in the wrong house, ;->
Ladki aisi paheli hai, Kabhi tere toh kabhi meri saheli hai, Kharcha karo toh bole: "DARLING I LOVE U". Na karo toh bole: "BROTHER HOW R U ?"
Wot u see as truth wot u see as lies remember that true friendship never dies.although we may change & drift apart,ill always value u deep within my heart!
Doctor:
Ye syrup 2 spoon subha,
2 dopahar,
2 raat ko,
3 din tuk lena hay

Pathan:apna dawai apna pas rakho
hamara ghar me itna chamach(spoon) nahi hy


##A#*%%?##%)
)?D**%#%%!.!&
#-#V!=!=D%g#%�
T$#&*DON$*&%^
^%$#&&^%*#$%$#
^*&^#%*(#$%*@#
#$%#%$?$*%%#@

Don ka message padhna muskil hi nahin, namunkin bhi hai.
If Saif anf Kareena marry, kareena will start dating Salman....Why?




Because She will become Kaif (KAreena-saIF)... and will become Katrina Kaif ;-)