Teacher: "

Teacher: "
Teacher: "Johnny, Im Glad To See Your Writing Has Improved."

Johnny: "Thank You"

Teacher: "Now, Finally,

I Can See How Bad Your Spellings Are!!!"
  

May, 17 2010     154 chars (1 sms)     3360 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Cheese is Cheese
Butter is butter
if u 4get me
i will throw u in
*-*-*-*-*-*-*
* G U T T E R *
*-*-*-*-*-*-*
Aaj Apne Dil Ke Derwaze Humare Liye Khøl Do,

Jo Kuch Hai Dil Me Bus Bol Do,

Ager Humara SmS Acha Nahi Hai Tou,

Isi Waqt Apna Mobile Tod Do . . . . . ;->
When u feel sad….
To cheer up just go to the mirror and say,
“damn I am really so cute”
u will overcome your sadness.
But don’t make this a habit…..
Coz liars go to hell !!!!
Best beghairat of da
Year nominees are
1:Bush from USA.
2:Krzai from Afghanistan.
3:Pervez Musharf from Pakistan
But
Award goes to

Asif zardari
From SINDH
Maine apny ghar walo ko samjha diya hai,wo sub maan gaye hai Tum b apny ghar walo ko bata do,
wo b maan jaiye gy

K


Shan baryani k sath qorma masala Free hai.
''What is the difference between a woman and a magnet? Magnets have a positive side!''
"Think of the Day"

Agar aik Army Person:Minister, President, Vice Chancler, Governor etc ban sakta hay to phir

Aik Civlian, Core Comandr, General or Chief A.Staff kyoun nahi ban sakta...

3 Idiots Would Have Been a More Bigger Hit.

If Kareena Kapoor Would''ve Also Once Said,

.
.
.
.
.

"Jahanpanaah Tussi Great Ho,
Tohfa Qabool Karo" :-)


A Pathan called FM radio & said:

"I have found a wallet wid thousands of currency & a credit card & ID Card of that person it belongs to, his name is Jamshed Khan, House #3, Gulshan e Iqbal, Karachi.

DJ: "so U want to give him back his wallet?
Pathan: Oo khocha nai, I want to dedicate him a song... ;->
7 Saal pehlay meri grl
frnd kay saray bhai kam
peh jatay thay,


aj salay ghar mein
bethay ha,


Aur date marna
Impossible Ho gya ha.




JEENAY DO MUSHARAF
Load Sheding K Fawaid:

Genrator,UPS & Candle Walo Ko Rozgar Ki Frahmi


Cell Chrge Na Hone Se Balnc & Time Saving

Sabr Krny Ki Waja Se Janat Milne Ka Chance.
Din Main Sota Hy
Raat Ko Jaagta Hy
Din Mein Laita Rehta
Hy
Raat Ko Khara Reha
Hy



















"Choukidaar"

Tu Kuch Aur Samjha Na
Be-Ghairat Aadmi ;->