Once a man was smoking in Airport

Once a man was smoking in Airport
Once a man was smoking
in Airport
A gentleman arrive n ask
him: "Ek din mei kitni
cigarette pee lete ho ?"

Man : Why ?

Gentleman : Agar tum ab tak
zndgi me cigarete pe kharch
kiye paise bachaty tou
Samne khara hua plane
tumhara hota ..

Man: Tou kia wo plane aap
ka hy ?

Gentleman: Nhi

Man: Thnkx Sir for ur advice
wo plabe mera hi hy ... =P

Moral :
Don''t try to be over-smart
Sutta Laga k Geo
  

May, 13 2010     424 chars (3 sms)     3021 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

PAthAN: TAnki sAAf krne Chait pr gyA TAnki pAr Qava BethAwA thA.
PAthAN jALdi sE NeChAy utrA Or Seri hAtA di.
Or boLA BetA MAi to utAr gyA to kEsE aAyE gA.. ;->
Gal: Do u have any sentimental love cards? Shopkeeper: How about this card, it says ''To the only boy I ever loved'' Gal: Great! I want 10 of them
Heights Heights of super Bindaasness :


Finishing the Exam paper and coming out of the examination hall and then asking a friend --
“ Kaunsa subject tha yaar ?? !!!
Dosti Insaan Ki Zarurat Hy

Dilo''n Pr Dosto''n Ki Hukumat Hy

Aap Jese Dosto''n Ki Waja Se Yahan Hyn Hum

Werna
"HOLLY/BOLLY WOOD" Ko bhi Humari Zarurat Hy ... ;-

The New England
journal Of Medicine
Reports That ... !!

" 9 Out Of 10 Doctors
Agree That 1 Out Of 10
Doctors Is An Idiot..."
;->
Lost my HB pencil with a rubber attached.

The pencil costs Rs.3/.

Warid has agreed to give me one paisa if you

forward this SMS(1 paisa per scrap).

If you have heart and want to help a poor child in

need, plz fwd it to atleast 10 friends.

Please don''t neglect.

Otherwise my dad will scold me. If you forward this

then your life will change for ever.

Your dream will come true tonight at 11.55.

If u dont forward, u''ll fail in ur exams

plz... hlp me
''Teri surat pe ye dil haaru
Teri zarurat pe ye jaan vaaru
Jis din tera sms na aaye
Ji ye chahe teri kanpati pe 2 maaru.''
Memon K Ghar Guest Aye


Bivi Ne Kaha.


Jao Mehmano K Liye Kuch Le Kar Aao


Memon Bahar Gaya Aur TAXI Le Aya! ;->
Agar Salim Ne Mughl-e-Aazam Main
Sirf Chaddi Pehni Hoti
Tou Film Ka Naam Kya Hota ?


.


.



.


.


.


.



.


.


.



.


Mogli - Aazam ...


Boy: My Gf broke up wth me & sent me da Kissng pics of her & her new Bf..!!


Frnd: Oh..its 2 bad..!!


Boy: Yaa..I know..dats Y i sent those pics 2 her Dad:D


Sikh: Ghar ma Mera hi Hukam chlta hy
Ma Kehta hon, garm pani ly aao, wo le aati hy,

Dost: Garam pani Q?
Sikh: Garam pani ma hi Bartan Achay Dhultay hain:-)
Sum1 Kills AMIR''S GF

& He Loses His Memory.

Thn He Tries To Findout D Killer.

Suspense:AMIR Himself Is D Killer.

Now Enjoy Watchng GHAJINI :-P