If YOU Love Someone

If YOU Love Someone
If YOU
Love
Someone
Just
Dont''t
Tell

B''cos
.

.
.
.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Iss mai uss masoom ka kya kasoor...

wo kyon sazaa bhugte
  

May, 13 2010     175 chars (2 sms)     3470 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Scratch & Win ..

||||||||





|||||||n





||||||an







||||han







|||than














Pathan ...




Ye Kia Jeet Lia ... ;->
23rd March ...
A Day To Realize The
Value Of The Freedom
Let''s Celebrate This
Day With Grand
Jubilation & Pray That
May ALLAH Protect Our
Country 4m Zardari ;)
wOt wilL i nAme mY sOn iF hE fAllS iN lOve Only Once???...








EKLoveYA :-
Best SmS of 1947.
















Tab MOBILE Tha Kya?
Kabhi Tu Thora Dimagh Ka Istamaal Kar Liya Karo!
Bas sms parhne ki jaldi lagi hoti hai.
Sardar: Will u merry , after i die .
Wife : No i wiil live with my sister.
Wife : Will u marry , after i die .
Sardar: No i will also live with ur sister.
Osama asked from his brother,wots going on in ur life... his brother replied:''kabhi khushi kabhi gham''
wen same question was asked from Osama he replied:'' kabhi atom kabhi bomb''
A teacher asked her class for sentences using the word "beans"..
My Father grows beans," said one student. "My father cooks beans," said
another.
Then little Johnny spoke up: "We are all human beans."
wese tusi na.....
Tusi
baray
cute,
smart,
intellegent,
nice,
loving,
caring,
dashing,
adorable,
marveellous,
attractive,
friendly,
or lovely
banday ka
msg parh
rahay ho!!!:)
A Little Bit Of Powder ...



A Little Bit Of Paint ....



Makes A Girl''s Complexion ....



Seems What It Ain''t ....
A suicide bomber to Mulla Umer:


Sir jee! barood thora kum dala karen Last time hamara Aadmi jannat se bhi aagay nikal gaya tha. . . . . .!!!
LXS 2154

LZM 5421

LWA 5421

LEA 8745

Aray itna Gor se kiya pahr rahe ho ?
Kal Subha 10 baje se pehle iin cars
par kapra mar dena Ok ??
Aey AllAh hum par eik ehsaan aur kar dey
Aey AllAh hum par eik ehsaan aur kar dey

hamaray liye nahi tu pakistan k liye ge0rge bush ko musalmaan kar dey.... ;->