its your birthday t

its your birthday t
It''s your birthday time again;
It''s true; there''s no denying,
Another year has come and gone;
You know that I''m not lying.
So for you, the birthday person,
Here''s what I want to say:
I hope this birthday''s the best one yet,
In every delightful way.
So happy birthday to you.
Have lots of birthday fun!
May your birthday wishes all come true,
Even if you have a ton.
  

May, 03 2010     386 chars (3 sms)     3736 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Consequences in
Aerica...






A girl rushed over to her
husband..


Darling`''my childern and your children are beating
our children...!!!
Girl: Meri ammi ko tum boht pasand aaye ho....
.
.
.
.
.
Pathan: (Sharmaaty huwe) Kuch bhi ho par hum shadi tumse hi karega,Khala se kaho mujhe bhool jaye.
Sardar writing passive voice of "i made a mistake"

He wrote: i was made by a mistake.
Ek Pathan Ghar Aaya
Tou Sochny Laga k Aaj
Kia Khaas Kaam Krna
Thaa
Soch Soch Ker
Subha 5 Bajey Yaad
Aaya !


















"Oye Kocha Aaj Tou
Jaldi Sona Tha " ;->
Why are wives more dangerous than the Mafia?

The mafia wants either ur money

or life...The wives want BOTH!!
Ek Phatan mobile ki dukan pr gya ur Bola:

Mujhe Kaan main Lagane wala mobile chaheye

.

Dukandar after much thinking
"Aap ka matlab hy Bluetooh Handsfree se hy"
Insan k ander message parhnay ka itna shoq hota hai k chahay us Pagal Fool Bewaqoof Naliq ko kitni bhi gaali par rahi ho nichay tak parhta zaroor hai ab tum soch rahay ho k kab yeh bakwaas message khatam ho ore main bhi kisi ko yahi message forward kar k parayshaan karoon tu kar lo ab tumhari bari hai.
A Robber,
A Gangster & A Murderer Are In The Same Car,
Who Will Be Driving The Car?






Ans: A Police Officer!!
Dekho
Socho
Ghor
Karo
&
Yaad
Karo
K
Last
Sms
Kab
Kia
Tha
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Khudhe Sharam Se Doooob K Marr Jao Ge.


2 Sardars lookin at an Egyptian mummy.

Sardar1:Look so many bandages,
pakka truck accident case hai.

Sardar2: Aaho,
truck number bhi likha hay, BC-1760
Laado De Lashkare Jag Mag Kapre Sare!

O Laado Sabun...
O Laado Sabun...
















Ye Comercial BREAK Tha

Now

U Continue Ur Work Jo Kr Rahe Thay ;->
U r a nice person…
but..U have to do 2 things early in the morning…
1st. pray to God so that u can live….
2nd.take a bath so that others can live….