Shaadi Me Dulha

Shaadi Me Dulha
Shaadi Me Dulha K Saath Barati Kyun Jate Hain ?
.
.
.
.
Kyun K Log Kehte Hain K Kisi K Sukh
Main Jao Na Jao

Par

Dukh Main Zarur Jana Chahiye ... ;-)
  

May, 26 2010     160 chars (1 sms)     3047 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Tmhain Mlny Ko DiL Kar Raha Hy . . !


Translate It Into English . . . !







My Heart Is"Doing"To Meet U...=P;->
Memon ka beta:
abbu 2 Rps do na

Abbu:nahi dunga

Beta:abbu de do, doodh walay ki or ammi ki ek bat bataon ga

Abbu:yeh lo 5 Rps jaldi batao

Beta:doodh wala ammi ko bol raha tha k abhi tak is mahinay k paise nhi diay kal se doodh nhi milega :D

Moral :
Sirf memon hi memon sy paisy nikalwa sakta hy....?
It''s your birthday time again;
It''s true; there''s no denying,
Another year has come and gone;
You know that I''m not lying.
So for you, the birthday person,
Here''s what I want to say:
I hope this birthday''s the best one yet,
In every delightful way.
So happy birthday to you.
Have lots of birthday fun!
May your birthday wishes all come true,
Even if you have a ton.

He didnt lyk d curry &
He didnt lyk my cake
He said my biscuits
were 2hard
Not lyk his mother
used 2 make
I didnt prepare
coffee rite
He didnt lyk the stew
I didnt mend his socks
d way his mother used 2
I pondered 4 an answer
I was looking 4 a clue
Isnt dere anything I
cud do 2 match his
mothers shoe?
Then I smiled as I
saw light
1 Thing I cud definitely
do
I turnd around &
slapped him tight
Just like his mother
used 2 ... ;->
IN French: "bonjour" IN Spanish: "Te quiro" IN Italian: "Teamo" IN English: "Good morning" IN Punjabi: "uth BEGHAIRTA kum te nai jana"
Ha
haha
hahaha
hahahaha
hahahahaha
hahahahahaha
hahahahahaha
hahahahaha
hahahaha
hahaha
haha
ha



.


.

.

Kuch nahi aisay hi Indian team yad aa gai thi..
:-D
In World 6 Things r GOD Gifted.

Mother''s Love

Father''s Advice

Brother''s care

Sister''s Fight

Baby''s Smile

&

&

oye

" APNI YAARI YAAR "
wxyzwxyz

msg phara?

samjh aya?
nahi?
ab mobile ko
Ulta kar ke Pahro

ab samjh aya?

Nahi ?

Bewaqof ager seedha samj main nahi aaya tu ulta kya aye ga ???
YadOn ki iS duNyA mai iK paL merA ho..

PhuLon k iS chAmAn mAI ik phOoL mErA ho..

KHUDA kArE Aap jAb b SMS kAreIn ApNe dOstOn kO..

Un sAb mAi pEhLa numBER mErA ho.... ;->

KArAchi RoCk3rS
On your birthday,
I''m thinking about how much light and sparkle
you freely dispense wherever you go,
how your sunny smile lights up any gathering.
Every birthday marks another year
of you radiating positive, happy energy,
contagious happiness
that infects all who come in contact with you.
May your next birthday find you the same--
glowing from within,
beaming bright joy on everyone you meet.
I feel blessed to know you.
Sultan Rahi:
Oye, mere boovay aggay potti kinnay kiti ae.....?


Mustafa Qureshi:
Tez aai c shoniya, nikal gai thaa kar k.... =P ;)
''4 things bOys dO in exam hal:

1.counting nO Of gals 2.flirting w/ lady invigilator
3.reading d brand name Of pen
4.thinkings 2stdy 4next exam-:-D..