Husband & wife

Husband & wife
Husband & wife are like liver and kidney.
Husband is liver & wife is kidney.
If liver fails, kidney fails.
If kidney fails, liver manages with other kidney.
  

May, 26 2010     159 chars (1 sms)     3290 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Sardar: I hav’nt slept all nite in the train.
Friend: Y?
Sardar: Got upper berth.
Friend: Y did’nt u ecchanged?
Sardar: oye, there was nobody
2 exchange in the lower birth..
Youth Nowadays R Gettin Worst.

I Was In Temple

When A Guy Next

To Me Lite A Cigarete

Frm The Arti.

I Was Shocked N

Droped My Beer Bottle
New style of proposing a girl: I have spent many sleepless nights in your love, and I don''t want my son to do the same for your daughter. So lets make them brother & sister.
1st Friend : My wife converted me to religion.

2nd Friend : Really?

1st Friend : Yes. Until I married her I didnt believe in hell.
Ek pathan or sardar science ka tajurba kar rahe thay
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Nichay kia talash kar rahe ho Joke to upar hai
Bush: Meri behan de ghar KAKA hoya ae.

Musharaf:Mubarak howe.

Bush:Par afsoos di gal ae BANDE da pata nai chalya.

Musharaf:Koi gal nai ji USAMA te pa dio. . . ;->
Q) Why did Inzamam retire from cricket ?


A) Because he has got the exclusive
rights for Priya Gold Biscuits in Pakistan - Haq se Maango.
Bapo Ne Kaha Zong Ka Msg Pakage Krwalo,

Maa Ne Kaha U-F0ne Ka Msg Pakage Krwalo,

Paro Ne Kaha Mobilink Ka Msg Pakage Krwalo,

Aik Waqt Aye Ga Jab Sab Kahain Ge Dev Babo,

Ptcl Ka Msg Pakage Krwalo... ;->
Once upon a time there was a sexy girl.












.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Sharm karo begharato mulk de halat
vekho te apne jazbat vekho.
Ek Doctor Shikaar Se Wapis Aya,
Frnd Ne Pocha Kyun Bhai Koi Shikaar Kia?
Doctor: Nahi Yaar,
Is Se To Acha Clinic Per Beth Jata..
Ded Futiya....Mumbai ka sabse bada bhai hai....

lekin uski biwi usko chhor ke chali jaati hai....

woh itna tut jaat hai ki woh apni pyari gun se shaadi kar leta hai...

agle din saara India uski pooja karta hai... lekin kyon??



arre gun se shadi karne ke baad woh GUN-PATI ho jaata hai....
Agr English Movies Pakistani Produce krtae to un kae nam Khch youn Hotae

1. Cliff Hanger: Latak''da Gujjar

2. Superman: Udan aala Gujjar

3. Men in Black: Kala Gujjar

3. Rambo : Khooni Gujjar

4. Revenge: Gujjar da inteqaam

5. Spiderman: Jaaley aala Gujjar

6. Evil Dead: Gujjar di Moat.. :p ;->