Husband & wife

Husband & wife
Husband & wife are like liver and kidney.
Husband is liver & wife is kidney.
If liver fails, kidney fails.
If kidney fails, liver manages with other kidney.
  

May, 26 2010     159 chars (1 sms)     3297 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Dhoka mila jab bhi Pyar main
Zindagi main Udasi Chha gayi
Socha tha Chhor Denge is raah ko
Kambakht Phir Ek New number se Misscall agayi... !!
Life Is A Card Game


During d 1st Half
Of Whch
V Get Brthday, Valentine''s Day,
Bst Wshes, Frndship n
Wedding Cards

&

During 2nd Half
Get-well Soon Cards ... ;->
Pathan 2ble sawari ja
rha tha
Police waly ny rok kr
kaha:
Pata nhi hy k 2ble
sawari py pabandi hy
Pathan:
O Yara pata hy isliye
to isko waps chorny ja
rha hn ;->
Apni saanson ko rok lijiye,


Dil ki dharkanon ko thaam lijiye,


Dil ki gaheraai se mera naam lijiye,


Bus ab normal ho jaiye aur apna kaam kijiye..
:-).
A woman shoots her
husband. Then she holds
him under water for over
5 minutes. Finally, she
hangs him. But 5 minutes
later they both go out and
enjoy a wonderful dinner
together.

How can this be?

Answer Updated :

She took a picture of him (shoots a picture.)
Then she held the picture/film under water to develop.
Finally she hung the picture to dry.



SHAAN is remaking TITANIC with some changes.


In The End,

He does not die, But

Swims Across the Ocean with Heroin in One Hand and

Titanic on the other hand. :-)
Dukandar: Bhai Cockroach k liye Powder lylo ?

Pathan: Nahi bhai Cockroach ko itna bhi free nahi karna,
Aaj Powder ly diya tu kal Body Spray mangey ga..
''Dosti karna itna Aasan hai Jaise Matti par Matti se Matti likhna.LEKIN...Dosti Nibhana itna Mushkil hai Jaise Paani par Paani se Paani likhna.''
Customer:
I need a ladies suit.


Shopkeeper:
Begum k liye chahiye ya koi achha sa dikhaoon?
:-o
Ajab shaks ho tm
Ajeeb mizaj Rakhte ho,

Sawal krne Se pehLe kam rakhte ho.

Wese to kehte Ho

"I Hate Girls"
.
Or Bashir khussry Se talukat Rakhte Ho!
Mujh se kya ghalti ho gai?

Then y r u avoiding me?

Atleast week mein ek dafa tou yad kr liya karo

Ur behaviour is really hurting Me

With Love

ur

BATH SOAP ;)
1 Of the Most Entertaining Place In Pakistan Is
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Parliment hoUse...;->