Husband & wife

Husband & wife
Husband & wife are like liver and kidney.
Husband is liver & wife is kidney.
If liver fails, kidney fails.
If kidney fails, liver manages with other kidney.
  

May, 26 2010     159 chars (1 sms)     3289 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

The Difference B/W Friend N Best Friend..

Friend Says: Hey Plz Drive Safely N Slowly..

B.Friend Says: Abay Bhaga Yr Us Agay Wali
Car Me Full Bachiyan Hain ;->
Genius Is A Person Who Can Do In 1 Day

What Any Fool Can Do In 100 Days

Just As

We Complete Sylabus In A Day B4 Exam,

While D Faculty Take 1 Year
Cheap Attitude Of Girls:

Wen A Boy Sends Dirty Sms
She Laughs For 10 Mints,
Fwds Dat To Her Frinds N Then Replies
The Boy.
"I Dont Like Dat Kind
Of Sms Ok?" :P ;->
''ek admi kabar par betha tha,
musafir ne pucha dar nahin lagta???
admi:darne ki kya bat hai???ander garmi lag rahi thi to bahar aa gaya.''
Arz Kia Hai . . .

Tumhare Bap Ne Parh Liya Mera LOVE LETTER

Wah Wah . . .

Tumhare Bap Ne Parh Liya Mera LOVE LETTER

PHILIPS LET''S MAKE THINGS BETTER . . . ;->
N0w "BuSH" RepLiES 2 "FArAz"..

HaAL To MErA b TErE JEsA hE hy "FArAZ" , ,

BuS FArq SirF ItnA Hy . .

TuMhAiN ApNo0 nE LotA..
HAmAiN GhAiron nE KootA... =P ;->
''4 things bOys dO in exam hal:

1.counting nO Of gals 2.flirting w/ lady invigilator
3.reading d brand name Of pen
4.thinkings 2stdy 4next exam-:-D..


Aaj kal Molvi b 2 Qism k ho gaye hain.

1 Banda Bus me 1 Molvi ko deikh kr darty darty pochta hy,

"Molvi sab,
ap Darood waalay Molvi ho,
ya Barood waalay.";-)
Chandi ka ghora soney ki
lagam

msg parhne walo ko
mera salam

Pepsi Coke peene walo
kabhi pani piya karo

Free k msg parhne walo
Kabhi msg bhi kya karo.->
\ = = = ShOrTeSt FaIrY Ta|e = = = /

Once A Boy Asked Her Girl Frend :
" Will U Marry Me . . . "


The Girl Said : " NO . . "



Then . . .





They Live . . .




Happy Ever After . . . ;->
Eyes Signs :

Redness Of Eyes
Ptosis
Loss Of Consciousness ...



Treatment :


Close The Books
n
Switch On The Tv Or Computer ... ;->
Life While Doing M.B.B.S

1sr Yr: Yahoo I''m In
Medical College

2nd Yr: Kahan Phans
Gaya? Help Me

3rd Yd: Severe
Migraine, Sumtymz
Pagalpan b

4th Yr: Aah Soon It''ll
b Over

5th Yr: Finaly It''ll b
Over

House Job: I Did It

Job : I Love Myself

W8 a Min !
Sunthing Is Missing


Ohhh !!! Meri
"JAWANI" ;->