A sardarji’s boy asked his dad:

A sardarji’s boy asked his dad:
A sardarji’s boy asked his dad:
What is a grownup joke?
Sardar ji replied:
any joke which is eighteen years old
  

May, 25 2010     114 chars (1 sms)     4085 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

It’s a test to check your capability of Mathematics

But you’ve to read this msgfor once only..
Ok!

R u ready??

Here we go


2+7


+9


-5


+4


+8


-2


+5


-4


+12


-8



The question is:how many times did u press the button?
hahaha
Ladki aisi paheli hai, Kabhi tere toh kabhi meri saheli hai, Kharcha karo toh bole: "DARLING I LOVE U". Na karo toh bole: "BROTHER HOW R U ?"
''Ek Doctor Pe Bijli Ka Taar Gir Gaya:

Doctor Tarap Tarap k Marne He Wala Tha,

K


Usay Yaad Aaya

K

Bijli 2 Din Se Band Hai. :-) jwan banda kadi pouul wi janda we ki banaya mere kagzan da yar pata karna''
French : Our Ancesters Were From
ROMANIA Thats Why We Are So

ROMANTIC

Pakistani : Our Ancesters Were From
TURKEY Thats Why We Are So

THERKEY.
:-)
Molvi;muje wife k liya
brazier chahiay.


Shopkeeper;size kai hai?

Molvi ;size to maloom nahi, per us k purani brazier se meri 2 topiy ban gai hain.->
Do u belive in BHOOT? agar ha to neche na karna
neche bhoot ha
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

ye bhot ha koi tumhari phophi ka putar nahi jo nazar ayega
1 Shadi MeiN
DulhAn Ka Phle
ManGetr Bhi SaJ
DhaJ K AyA Hua Tha

Ksi Ny Pocha K
Kia Ap DuLha
hO?

Usny kaha

Nhi Me Semi
Final MeiN Har
Gya Tha
Runner Up Hn
1 TT Pistol Ki Qeemat Tum Kia Jano Musharaf Babu . . .

Har Larke Ka Khwab Hota Hy 1 TT Pistol

Har Mard Ki Shaan Hoti Hy 1 TT Pistol

Aur

Mobile Cheen''ne K Kaam Aati Hy 1 TT Pistol ;->
A Lady Geting
Sntimental Feeling
While Watching A
Beautifu Luv Story
Her Hubby Leans Over
& Whisprs Dose 3 Ltl
Wrds Tht r On His Mind





















Pass d Popcorn ;->
One GOOD way to REDUCE Alcohol consumption :

Before Marriage . . . Drink whenever you are SAD

After Marriage . . . Drink whenever you are HAPPY. . . ;->
Wats d height of hope??
It is: sittin in d exam hall,
holdin d question paper in hand
n tellin ur self
“dude,dnt worry.
Exams wil get postponed!”
KFC New Prices.

Piza @Rs.200
Chicken @Rs.150
Burger @Rs.100
Pepsi @Rs.50

Lakin ap phir b kuch kha nhi sakte Q K
ap k pas tou sms k liye b paisy nhi hote.