There was a couple.

There was a couple.
There was a couple. They were very happy and everyone thought they would end up together. But the girl left him. He was all heart-broken cos he thought he had found true love! After his chic breaks up with him, he feels like peeing. So he goes to the restroom. He suddenly realizes that the zipper of his pants have vanished!! how did this happen????
  

May, 21 2010     351 chars (3 sms)     2998 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Mujay pata hay is waqt tum ne apna nikala huwa hay

hath men b pakra huwa hay

us ko daba b rahay ho

tumen sharam nahi ati

Andar dalo apna MOBILE
SWEET POEM:

Eat With Butter,

Cut With Cutter,

When You Forget MeYou Will Definitely Fall In Gutter..:-)
sms ME and win BUMPER PRIZES

PLASMA TV
.
.
ka khali dabba

FERRARI CAR
.
.
ka photo

SINGAPORE JANE
.
.
wale plane ko bye bye ka moukka

aur
.
.

mera sath dinner
.
.
wo bhi aap k ghar par
Pagal khaney Main Bht
Sarey Pagal Naach Rahy
Thay. In me Sy 1 Pagal
Khamosh Betha Tha
Dr. Tm Khamosh Q
Bethe Ho?
Pagal Ny Kaha-Bewaquf
Me "Dulhan" Hon ;->
SMS SMS SMS


SMS SMS SMS



SMS SMS SMS

SMS SMS SMS


S
M
S

SMS




S
M
S



S M S



S-Weet
M-orning
S-tarts now..
"GOOd Morning"

keep smiling.
Height Of Jhatka

A Boy Aft R Having Gr8 Time
Wid GF He Saw A Guy''s Photo
In Her Bag & Askd-Is He Ur X BF?

GF Kissing Him & Said No Dats Me,

B4 Operation.
Yaar Tum Se Ye Umeed
Nhi Thi
Tum Ne Ye Kehte Waqt
Kuch Tou Socha Hota
Aakhir Tum Ko Zarurat Hi
Kia Thi k Tum Mere
Bary Me Logo''n ko Ye
Btao k












I m So Sweet ;->


2 Frndz aftr giving
d exam

1st: Oye paper konsa
tha?

2nd: Maths ka

1st: Mtlb TU paper ker
k aya hy?

2nd: Nhi Yar sath waki
bachi k hath me clculatr
dkha tha ... ;->

This Lite Going Tym Is Brought To You By:

Radio Mirchi Fm
(suno,sunao,life banao)

Media Partner Ibm

Wild stone 4 men

New Vival Soap(khoobsurti ander se nikhare)

Happy Loadshading...=P;->
Do U Knw Wat Is Diffrnce

Between Radio Nd Akhbar?






Simple
Janix


Akhbaar ME Hum Rotyaan Bech Skte Nd Radio Mai Ni;->
acher 2 pathan : "PAIT" kyun banaya hai? ? ? ?

.

.

.

.

Pathan : SHALWAAR baandhnay k liye!
Wife:”
Mujhe kisi mehangi jaga le ke chaliye na ji”
.
.
.
Husband:Chalo, tayyar ho jao…”
.
.
.
.
.
Petrol pump chaltay hain:D