There was a couple.

There was a couple.
There was a couple. They were very happy and everyone thought they would end up together. But the girl left him. He was all heart-broken cos he thought he had found true love! After his chic breaks up with him, he feels like peeing. So he goes to the restroom. He suddenly realizes that the zipper of his pants have vanished!! how did this happen????
  

May, 21 2010     351 chars (3 sms)     3009 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''Aaj aasmaan mein taare aise chamak rahe hain
Aaj aasmaan mein taare aise chamak rahe hain
Bilkul jaise kal chamak rahe the...(wah wah)''
Girl: Main us Aadmi se shaadi kar0n gi, Jo sara din laga rahy magr us sy kch na ho. . . ;)

.

.

.

Boy: Misbah pe nazar hy teri haan... =P

Bari tezz hy tu? =D
Bas kar yaar, mera pura inbox full ho gaya hai tere sms se..........

Ye tareeqa hai mujhe SMS NA KARNE WALE LOGO K LIYE "GANDHIGIRI" se samjhane ka tarika.
Shayiri chor kar pakoray baich raha hun Wassi,
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kaleja moun ko aata hy
Anjaam-e-Faraz daikh kar ;-)
Na hawa na saya hai,
ehsas ham hi ko aaya hai,
hamein bhi sms kr k dekh lo,



company ne ye mobail aap ki Girl friend k liye nahi banaya hay
Wife : Beggar Who Came Yesterday Is Very Bad . . . !

Husband : Why ?

Wife : I Gave Him Food Yesterday & today He Gifted Me A Book "How To Cook"
Tragedy of life:

Just about the time

when our income gets us

to a point where

food prices dont

matter anymore,

Calories start to

matter! ;-)

+92 300 2711 588 / +92 333 9968 674
A Woman Is Sitting At A Bench In Park........

A Man Approches her & Said: Hi, Honey. Want A Little Company........?

Woman: Why........? Do U Have One To Sell............. ;->


All Brokers Have Become

" BILL GATES "

With Debit ''BILL''
In Their Hamds

&

Standing On The ''Gates'' Of Clients.
Hamein to apnou nay lota.
Gairoun main kahan dam tha !

Roti. Kapra. Makan. Ko to choro..
Rat ''lotay main pani'' bhi kam tha !! ;->
The lovely love Theorem -
To Love some 1 is madness,
2b loved by someone is a Gift,
loving some1 who loves u is a duty,
but being loved by some1 whom u luv is LIFE.
Mumbai attacks kay baad Pakistan ney bhi India ko apni MOST WANTED LIST bhej di hai......
SINDH demands KATRINA KAIF

PUNJAB demand PRIYANKA CHOPRA

BALOCHISTAN demands KAREENA. KAPOOR

NWFP desperatly and urgently wants SHAHID
KAPOOR... =P ;->