why u r so intelligent?

why u r so intelligent?

"Think"
Why u r so sweet?
Why u r so intelligent?
Why u r so innocent?
Why u r so lucky?


Ab hum se salaam duaa ka kuch tu asar ho ga na ... =P ;->
  

May, 05 2010     161 chars (2 sms)     3001 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages


He didnt lyk d curry &
He didnt lyk my cake
He said my biscuits
were 2hard
Not lyk his mother
used 2 make
I didnt prepare
coffee rite
He didnt lyk the stew
I didnt mend his socks
d way his mother used 2
I pondered 4 an answer
I was looking 4 a clue
Isnt dere anything I
cud do 2 match his
mothers shoe?
Then I smiled as I
saw light
1 Thing I cud definitely
do
I turnd around &
slapped him tight
Just like his mother
used 2 ... ;->

Easy way to kill an ant.

Mix chili powder with sugar & give it to ant.
After having that the ant will go in search
of water somewhere near a water tank.
When the ant reaches the tank,
push it into the tank,
now the ant fully soaked in water,
it wil go to dry himself near fire.
When it reaches near fire,
put a bomb in fire,
it will be injured in the blast.
Then admit the wounded ant in ICU.



Remove oxygen mask & kill it.;-)
Pathan to his friend:Yara humko KFC walon ne boht mara hai.

Friend:Q ?

Pathan:Humara BV ka delivery tha to hum usko KFC legaya
Qk
Wahan Board pe likha tha....
"FREE DELIVERY"
Jab Usne Humse Taluq Tora Hum ß Usey keh Aaye .....

ßil ßatori NaasAAn çhorri Adi Mithi Adi korri am sory am sory
Sardar saw a very high Airtel Tower
& red light glowing on the top,
seeing this he said ?India is developing fast,
see there are traffic signals for Aeroplane in the air
pathaan hum naai pichli 20 saaloon main 1 baat note kitya haai
dost:wo kya?
.
.
.
pathan:jab bhi ramzan khatam hota haai Eid zaroor aata haai
Pathanon ne eid k baad 5 waqt namaz b saudia k sath parhne ka faisla kia hai...
Nai timings ye hongi
Fajr- Suba 8 bje
Zohr- Sepeher 4 bje
Asr- Sham 7 bje
Maghrib- Raat 10 bje(suraj gharoob hona shart nai)
Isha- Raat 1 bje
Girl:Me tumse shadi nahi ker sakti
isliye ye lo apne love letters
or mere mujhe wapis karo!
Boy bari c basket samne rakhte howay,
Is me se jo jo tumharay hain nikal lo!



1 pathan angoor bech raha tha
mgr keh raha tha aaloo le lo aaloo.

2sry admi ne kaha khan saab ye to angoor hai.
Pathan. Chup ho jao warna makhia aa jayn gi.
Jaamia Hafsa ki tamaam taalibaat baahar aa gaen par aik andar reh gai,

kyon...?

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Uss ka burqa

Molvi ABDUL AZIZ pehan gae ha

Before Marriage
Everyone Has A
Hundred Theories
About Raising Children
And No Children

But

After Marriage
They Only Have Children
And No Theories ... ;->

Boy to Girl:
"Tum to 14v ka Chand ho."

Girl:
"Sach kya Main itni Khubsurat hun?"

Boy:
"Arey nahi !!
Main to Ye btana chah raha tha Tum itni Gol matol ho." :-)