''ek admi kabar par betha tha,

''ek admi kabar par betha tha,
''ek admi kabar par betha tha,
musafir ne pucha dar nahin lagta???
admi:darne ki kya bat hai???ander garmi lag rahi thi to bahar aa gaya.''
  

May, 24 2010     141 chars (1 sms)     3385 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Height of being Hygienic:

A Computer Science student washing his hands with Dettol
..
..
........
..
..
..
..
..
..

after removing a Virus from his System ;)
Height of youthfulness....

KKusum of Serial Kkusum looks yunger than her daughter in law..

manna padega, that woman depicts 50 yrs atleast..

but still looks wrinkle free

Aam ZindAgi-
YaAr PlZ Kuch SmS to Bhej DiyA KAro.

MentOs ZindAgi-
Oye Bhutnike,BhikAri,KAmine,HArAmkhor BalaNce GaYA Tel Lene,Sms bhej.
Last night was my fault,
my wife asked,
“what’s on the TV?”
and ….. I said, “dust!”
A student was asked to write a signboard 4 da traffic rules near school

He wrote: drive carefully so not kill the students


wait for the teachers
TechAr BAngALi StudEnt sE:

Is JuMLe ki Urdu bAtAo

"My BrothEr cAn''t Cook."





BAngALi:

"HAmArE BhAi k0 PokhAnA nAi atA"... ;->
Upcoming Professions of our Cricket Heroes!

Salman butt: Waiter in PC
Imran farhat: Work in juice corner
Younus khan: Naswar frosh
Shoaib malik: Malik paan shop
Omer akmal & kamran akmal: Akmal''s Electric store
Shahid afridi: Boom boom toy shop
Abdur razaq: Churan wala
Umer gul: Plumber
Saeed ajmal: Naan tandoor
Yaar mainu ik call kri,koi khas kam nhi,meri ik friend hai,tery naal gall krna chandi hai,osnu yaqeen nhi honda k Bander v gallan kardy ne.
Who''s Pappu In D Movie

"Jaane Tu Ya Jaane Naa" !?





Aditi''s Brother AMIT

Coz Jay Sings Pappu Cant Dance ''SAALA''

Amit Is Jay''s Saala..
Shayiri chor kar pakoray baich raha hun Wassi,
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kaleja moun ko aata hy
Anjaam-e-Faraz daikh kar ;-)
Sardar proposed his BoSs daughter.
BoSs: Jitni teri pay hai us me to meri beti k lye toilet paper b nahi ayega.
Sardar: Jay inni potti krdi ay te fir reyn do.
Pessenger :

Agr Sub Trains Late Hon To Time Table Ka Kya Faida ?



Phatan :
Agr Sb Trains Waqt Per Hon To Waiting Room Ka Kya Faida . .
;-P