I have lots of jokes in my inbox,

I have lots of jokes in my inbox,
I have lots of jokes in my inbox,

But i cant send u all of them,

It wil take lot of time...

So i m sending u just 1 joke...

"u r very beautiful"
  

May, 22 2010     157 chars (1 sms)     3578 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

This msg is strictly for cute and charming people only...Since u accidently recieved msg. We deeply apologise for the disturbance due to technical error;-)
Zindagi main 3 cheezain muqadar walo ko milti hain:

eik,
Acha or mukhlis dost

dusra,
Sacha Pyar

or
Teesra....
.
.
.
.
.
.
Meetha kharbuza... ;->
Latest News On GeO. . .


"Mushta''el Afraad Ne Karachi Main . . .









Samandar Main Aag Laga Di "



GeO Ab Lambi Lambi Chorh Kr GeO . . . ;->
I really deeply wish tat u r here with me in my room.on my bed&lights is off & we get under the cover together.. 2 show u my glow in the dark watch
2 Men jumping frm a terrace.

1st man :This is my 50th time.

I m a Guinness record holder...

2nd man:This is my 1st time.

I m a PEPCO Share Holder.
Subha
SMS


Shaam
SMS


Din me
SMS


Raat me
SMS


Ghar me
SMS


Office me
SMS


Jeena
SMS


Marna
SMS
Akhir kya he ye SMS??




S = SUB
M= MIL ker
S = SOCHO:-)
Farishte Ne Memon Se Puchha,
"Batao Tum Dozakh Me Jana Chaho Ge Ya Jannat Me?"


Memon Ne Chaalaki Se Puchha,
"PEHLE Mere Ko Bata K Kraya Kiska Kam Hai;-D
Memon ki Martay Waqt Dua:

Kafan na dalo meray chehray pe,
Muje aadat hai muskurane ki,
Aaj ki raat na dafnao muje yaro,
Kal umeed hai market uppar
anay ki ;->
Only True Friends Stand By You
During Bad Tyms. . .


I Promise You

















I will Be Attending Ur Marriage . . . ;->


Plz sirf 1 bar kehdo

sirf ek bar..

December ki wo yaden mujhe lota do,

wo bhegi bhegi ratain,

wo haseen lamhaat,

jub tum mere bilkul qareb aaker,
ankhon me ankhain dalkar,

jub tum ne..

kaha!

Aande lee loo, garam aande
Sardar: Will u merry , after i die .
Wife : No i wiil live with my sister.
Wife : Will u marry , after i die .
Sardar: No i will also live with ur sister.


...NaYa FunDa...

ab har bachha bindass keh sakta hy:
Meine mummy papa ke saath "BLUE"
film dekhee... =P